Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,588
Multiplayer Matches Played 330
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 28

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played November 20, 2012
Last Mission 09 - The Flood Last Played December 15, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 2,489 56.11%
Used: 4,495 57.09%
Covenant
Won: 1,947 43.89%
Used: 3,378 42.91%
Total Games
7873
Total Score
8,573,751
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
162,629,40620,656.6012,5141.594,860,017617.30160,30020.36
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1,9483,552
157280
6291,115
373632
384663
9451,631
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST5,7972,290
ODST DROP43,987700
DISRUPTION BOMB2,6231,705
HEAL & REPAIR5,5432,330
TRANSPORT616420
CARPET BOMB432195
FIRE MEGA TURRET166
RAGE3,772824
VORTEX2,149463
CRYO BOMB974422
CLEANSING8,9761,208
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD53,10221,0044,069
BASE15,9659,2306,811
AIR PAD2,4347951,318
VEHICLE DEPOT6,1092,4412,561
BARRACKS3,4561,1592,699
REACTOR8,8413,9643,870
FIELD ARMORY2,8888872,400
TURRET14,2517,5952,424
WAREHOUSE32,66312,4523,037
SUMMIT4,2071,3892,084
SHIELD GENERATOR7,3003,2122,491
TEMPLE3,3081,3913,000
HALL2,9481,1831,277
FACTORY1462597
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ODST / MARINE60,91850,9802,470
COBRA6,0764,983643
WOLVERINE14,87911,5071,317
HAWK / HORNET16,30212,6831,122
GRIZZLY / SCORPION19,37114,7182,108
SPARTAN1,9081,404632
FLAMETHROWER8,2716,868916
WARTHOG39,46834,6464,117
ELEPHANT538321435
VULTURE1,5381,191235
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS747440
INFECTED MARINES26526519
CYCLOPS27318155
VAMPIRE14,45810,8391,165
BANSHEE19,32914,3101,333
SUPER SENTINEL441
SENTINEL551
WRAITH17511718
GHOST1542,2872,348
GREMLIN3,1842,531263
LOCUST62246462
BRUTE CHOPPER5456478
ARBITER1,7851,284989
SCARAB1,464914830
ENGINEER7,8694,474775
SUICIDE GRUNTS1,481950576
HUNTER22,83117,7631,097
JACKAL4,0123,152392
GRUNT SQUAD14114
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN949685569
BRUTE1,6681,166390
INFECTED BRUTES994
PROPHET OF REGRET2,3691,6571,442
ELITE HONOR GUARD1,492898749
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR2,7981,890760
INFECTED ELITE999
INFECTED JACKALS995
TechBuiltGames Used
REINFORCEMENTS1,7941,794
GUNNER2,5972,597
NEW BLOOD1,7481,748
ADRENALINE666666
ADVANCED REACTOR3,0822,138
CHAIN GUN429429
DEFENSE TURRETS2727
RAIL GUN1,585565
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD28,2323,128
DEFLECTION PLATING519519
TWIN ENGINE8282
MEDIUM TURRET1,1841,184
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1,5301,530
FLASH BANG ABILITY736736
RESERVES1,1841,184
GRENADIER1,5031,503
RPG ABILITY1,4191,419
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY1,7931,793
ODST SUPER UNIT746746
NAPALM ADHERENT440440
SPARTAN LASER156156
MEDIC986986
PIERCING SHOT299299
POWER TURRET597597
VOLLEY ABILITY1,0901,090
LARGE MAC BLAST1,0391,039
WINGMEN847847
LARGE TURRET608608
MEGA BARRAGE230230
FORTRESS3,3172,259
FLAME MORTAR1,141458
OXIDE TANK232232
CHAFF POD383383
DUAL LAUNCHERS614614
NEURAL IMPLANT251251
SUPER MAC BLAST435435
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB109109
MISSILE LAUNCHER964300
LARGE CARPET BOMB7272
STATION1,261674
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT7878
GAUSS CANNON1,0661,066
CERAMIC ARMOR1010
FIENDISH RETURN833833
BLINDING RAGE151151
GHASTLY VISION260260
FOLLOWERS965965
VICIOUS BLADES558558
AGE OF RECLAMATION759759
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION316316
SPITEFUL RAGE352352
AGE OF DOUBT1,7671,767
BOOST1,1771,177
DEFIANT RAGE614614
STATE OF GRACE585585
KEEP4,0142,309
BLESSED WAREHOUSE17,1162,308
CITADEL3,8252,381
FORERUNNER SHIELD598598
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance865865
STASIS DRAIN865865
ZEAL3737
REPEATING CANNON843843
BONDED SHIELD1,0471,047
ASSAULT BEAM756756
SPIRIT BOND946946
STASIS BOMB478478
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance478478
SACRIFICE215215
PLASMA MORTAR22193
NEEDLER13942
FUEL ROD15762
DEFENSE GAUNTLET337337
OVERDRIVE ABILITY5555
SHIELD AMPLIFIER3636
BEAM RIFLE223223
SUPREME GAUNTLET116116
PEONS2323
DEFILE44
INHERITANCE445445
JUMP PACK ABILITY4444
BIRTHRIGHT286286
ELECTRIC SHOT2323
TSUNAMI348348
HURRICANE207207
DESTINY125125
SINGULARITY7878
SCORCH ABILITY1717
HEAVY SHIELD1818
PLASMA MODULATOR77
STABILIZERS11
AUTOCANNONS11
DEACON22
BLESSED IMMOLATION1,1701,170
REGRET'S DOOM426426
DIVINE ABSOLUTION439439
REGRET'S SENTENCE732732
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION786786
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION213213
PERSONAL SHIELD55
CLOAK ABILITY1919
LARGE CRYO149149
MEDIUM CRYO212212
HAWK SUPER UNIT166166
SUPER CRYO7777
CHAIN AMPLIFIER176176
FOCUSING LENS241241
SUPER CARPET BOMB3232
REPAIR KIT4949
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS2626
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY1313
STRAFE44
SCOUT SHIELD11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.1 min.
PlayedDecember 15, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length20.7 min.
PlayedDecember 15, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length25.3 min.
PlayedDecember 15, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length46.9 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length13.7 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.9 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length17.5 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length19.4 min.
PlayedDecember 13, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedDecember 12, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length29.6 min.
PlayedDecember 10, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length26.5 min.
PlayedDecember 10, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.2 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length22.3 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.1 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length30.0 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.7 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.5 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length3.4 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.4 min.
PlayedDecember 5, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.0 min.
PlayedDecember 5, 2017