Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,164
Multiplayer Matches Played 489
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 23

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played January 9, 2010
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played December 14, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 1,431 89.77%
Used: 2,977 89.21%
Covenant
Won: 163 10.23%
Used: 360 10.79%
Total Games
3337
Total Score
2,800,202
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
75,270,93722,556.474,5711.371,218,666365.20511,200153.19
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1,0012,109
55106
3774
331660
71180
99208
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CLEANSING24756
CARPET BOMB476260
ODST DROP27,648625
MAC BLAST1,562866
DISRUPTION BOMB771550
VORTEX361125
TRANSPORT652292
HEAL & REPAIR1,7761,001
CRYO BOMB210111
RAGE33980
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD24,26912,0812,730
BASE5,0794,1632,854
AIR PAD1,7508471,043
REACTOR7,0413,5912,484
TURRET13,9268,3352,586
BARRACKS2,3641,2692,059
VEHICLE DEPOT3,6591,7641,719
FIELD ARMORY1,7388271,603
WAREHOUSE2,9551,560333
SHIELD GENERATOR909441305
SUMMIT367202249
FACTORY1277091
HALL1226590
TEMPLE456256340
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG6,4558,1072,421
FLAMETHROWER5,7325,067564
ELEPHANT1,4147791,222
SPARTAN10,2457,8002,050
ODST / MARINE51,43643,8011,809
HAWK / HORNET21,14517,944984
GRIZZLY / SCORPION16,60613,1331,487
WOLVERINE10,4628,4051,132
VULTURE452348116
COBRA2,3101,826303
ARBITER192139100
JACKAL87676959
SCARAB14610570
LOCUST1,06092688
SUICIDE GRUNTS1,2981,12961
HUNTER73762459
BANSHEE4,6994,062243
WRAITH585123
GHOST8159160
PROPHET OF REGRET1369773
ELITE HONOR GUARD51341148
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR21715958
CYCLOPS4,5863,775394
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN295223167
BRUTE96983381
BRUTE CHOPPER4149147
ENGINEER762486143
GREMLIN24320635
VAMPIRE2,6012,247222
INFECTED MARINES343414
GRUNT SQUAD46338741
SENTINEL421
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS686835
TechBuiltGames Used
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD8,6861,654
RAIL GUN711222
MISSILE LAUNCHER1,266347
NEW BLOOD1,2351,235
GUNNER618618
TWIN ENGINE8181
CHAIN GUN1,3551,355
FLAME MORTAR297116
FLASH BANG ABILITY175175
RPG ABILITY1,0681,068
GAUSS CANNON149149
REINFORCEMENTS1,1111,111
NAPALM ADHERENT9595
GRENADIER266266
MEDIUM TURRET579579
FORTRESS2,9691,903
MEDIC879879
DEFLECTION PLATING296296
NEURAL IMPLANT732732
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY1,2951,295
ODST SUPER UNIT712712
PIERCING SHOT123123
VOLLEY ABILITY1,0241,024
POWER TURRET513513
MEGA BARRAGE128128
SPARTAN LASER247247
ADRENALINE836836
MEDIUM MAC BLAST412412
RESERVES994994
OXIDE TANK5353
DEFENSE TURRETS4242
CITADEL605318
GHASTLY VISION4949
VICIOUS BLADES7676
BLESSED WAREHOUSE2,411321
FIENDISH RETURN8888
DEFIANT RAGE8888
AGE OF DOUBT276276
DEFENSE GAUNTLET5454
AGE OF RECLAMATION196196
FOLLOWERS141141
BOOST172172
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION3737
SHIELD AMPLIFIER5252
NEEDLER4638
PLASMA MORTAR98
BLESSED IMMOLATION6565
REGRET'S SENTENCE6565
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION5757
CLOAK ABILITY1313
REGRET'S DOOM5353
OVERDRIVE ABILITY7171
FUEL ROD3712
KEEP369223
LARGE TURRET347347
HEAVY SHIELD66
FORERUNNER SHIELD5555
STATION961610
ADVANCED REACTOR1,1871,003
REPAIR KIT360360
SINGULARITY7070
DESTINY7878
SUPREME GAUNTLET2626
BIRTHRIGHT114114
HURRICANE108108
TSUNAMI132132
INHERITANCE136136
BONDED SHIELD5757
BEAM RIFLE4444
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT255255
AUTOCANNONS44
WINGMEN739739
HAWK SUPER UNIT8585
CHAFF POD364364
DIVINE ABSOLUTION4242
CERAMIC ARMOR2828
LARGE MAC BLAST267267
SUPER MAC BLAST139139
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance147147
STASIS DRAIN147147
BLINDING RAGE4747
SACRIFICE9292
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance104104
STASIS BOMB104104
SPITEFUL RAGE7575
REPEATING CANNON137137
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB141141
JUMP PACK ABILITY4141
SPIRIT BOND4747
DUAL LAUNCHERS380380
LARGE CARPET BOMB9090
LARGE CRYO2929
MEDIUM CRYO5050
SUPER CRYO1515
SUPER CARPET BOMB7171
ASSAULT BEAM3636
PEONS3535
STATE OF GRACE6565
DEACON1818
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION3939
ELECTRIC SHOT2828
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS177177
ZEAL3333
DEFILE2020
STRAFE11
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
FOCUSING LENS2828
CHAIN AMPLIFIER1313
PERSONAL SHIELD55
PLASMA MODULATOR11
SCORCH ABILITY11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.0 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.7 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length19.2 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.5 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length15.5 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length23.2 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.2 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.8 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length2.6 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length43.3 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.1 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length5.7 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.0 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length26.2 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length20.7 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length9.4 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length31.6 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length15.9 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length6.2 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.0 min.
PlayedDecember 5, 2017