Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,463
Multiplayer Matches Played 312
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 24

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played July 1, 2014
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played December 14, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 299 82.83%
Used: 627 83.6%
Covenant
Won: 62 17.17%
Used: 123 16.4%
Total Games
750
Total Score
810,491
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
14,170,20218,893.601,0621.42271,785362.38-211,900(282.53)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
162342
81176
2549
56109
1429
2345
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CARPET BOMB246103
HEAL & REPAIR734271
DISRUPTION BOMB232163
MAC BLAST592211
CRYO BOMB17173
ODST DROP3,73881
TRANSPORT263107
VORTEX12123
CLEANSING20428
RAGE21135
FIRE MEGA TURRET214
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
TURRET1,473701267
SUPPLY PAD4,9062,065539
BASE1,102662620
AIR PAD29598122
BARRACKS376158314
REACTOR994437480
FIELD ARMORY321104251
VEHICLE DEPOT770291329
WAREHOUSE1,000420107
TEMPLE11454102
HALL1053245
SUMMIT1033248
SHIELD GENERATOR29013277
FACTORY33517
RAILGUN TURRET022
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ODST / MARINE5,2344,184207
HAWK / HORNET1,3031,00474
VULTURE24721345
WARTHOG8581,249539
SPARTAN996656250
ARBITER502442
JACKAL20315320
BANSHEE20014017
GRIZZLY / SCORPION3,2632,232279
CYCLOPS16415334
WOLVERINE810504103
VAMPIRE37129127
LOCUST13811014
COBRA27319443
SUPER SENTINEL992
SENTINEL554
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR874034
HEALING PROTECTOR221
SHIELD PROTECTOR654
ELEPHANT1037597
FLAMETHROWER37732940
GREMLIN20917719
INFECTED MARINES441
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN302024
BRUTE CHOPPER02323
ENGINEER1787224
SCARAB381323
BRUTE1868
WRAITH19122
PROPHET OF REGRET411736
GHOST07175
SUICIDE GRUNTS371314
ELITE HONOR GUARD372313
GRUNT SQUAD19186
HUNTER82261439
TechBuiltGames Used
ADVANCED REACTOR663368
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD2,628302
MISSILE LAUNCHER12727
FORTRESS619356
WINGMEN6969
GUNNER119119
MEDIUM TURRET9797
CHAFF POD4343
STATION309183
CITADEL18199
CHAIN GUN198198
POWER TURRET179179
MEGA BARRAGE4343
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY227227
RAIL GUN26965
ADRENALINE6363
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB3838
REINFORCEMENTS166166
LARGE CARPET BOMB2727
RESERVES130130
LARGE TURRET6060
REPAIR KIT88
NEURAL IMPLANT130130
MEDIUM CRYO3232
HAWK SUPER UNIT2525
GAUSS CANNON2525
MEDIC112112
SPARTAN LASER8787
LARGE CRYO1818
NEW BLOOD154154
RPG ABILITY132132
GRENADIER5252
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT2424
ODST SUPER UNIT9191
MEDIUM MAC BLAST8080
LARGE MAC BLAST4747
SUPER CARPET BOMB1212
TWIN ENGINE1818
FOCUSING LENS2323
DEFENSE TURRETS88
SUPER MAC BLAST2929
PIERCING SHOT2727
VOLLEY ABILITY9090
DUAL LAUNCHERS6767
DEFLECTION PLATING3737
CERAMIC ARMOR44
FLAME MORTAR10138
SUPER CRYO1010
AGE OF RECLAMATION5353
BLESSED WAREHOUSE80892
KEEP13372
AGE OF DOUBT8282
SINGULARITY1111
FOLLOWERS3434
OVERDRIVE ABILITY99
BIRTHRIGHT1515
STATE OF GRACE2525
TSUNAMI1717
SHIELD AMPLIFIER66
DESTINY1414
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1616
HURRICANE1212
INHERITANCE1919
FORERUNNER SHIELD3131
SCORCH ABILITY22
HEAVY SHIELD22
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION88
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION3030
REGRET'S SENTENCE2020
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2323
REGRET'S DOOM1414
BLESSED IMMOLATION3434
DEFIANT RAGE3030
FIENDISH RETURN3434
CLOAK ABILITY22
BLINDING RAGE1717
GHASTLY VISION1919
VICIOUS BLADES2727
SPITEFUL RAGE2222
ZEAL11
BONDED SHIELD3636
NAPALM ADHERENT1111
OXIDE TANK66
FLASH BANG ABILITY1717
CHAIN AMPLIFIER1414
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS44
PLASMA MORTAR135
ASSAULT BEAM2828
SPIRIT BOND3232
BEAM RIFLE1414
SUPREME GAUNTLET66
DEFENSE GAUNTLET1818
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2626
STASIS DRAIN2626
BOOST1818
REPEATING CANNON1414
JUMP PACK ABILITY22
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1717
STASIS BOMB1717
SACRIFICE77
PEONS22
NEEDLER113
FUEL ROD205
ELECTRIC SHOT11
PLASMA MODULATOR11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.0 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.3 min.
PlayedDecember 11, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length3.3 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length18.5 min.
PlayedNovember 30, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length10.6 min.
PlayedNovember 30, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedNovember 30, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length25.9 min.
PlayedNovember 30, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length2.4 min.
PlayedNovember 30, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.0 min.
PlayedNovember 30, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length18.1 min.
PlayedNovember 27, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length8.8 min.
PlayedNovember 27, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length17.1 min.
PlayedOctober 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 21, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length36.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 21, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length19.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 17, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length23.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 16, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length33.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 16, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 16, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length26.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 16, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.9 min.
PlayedSeptember 16, 2017