Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,556
Multiplayer Matches Played 344
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 21

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played December 23, 2010
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played December 13, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 165 57.09%
Used: 383 56.91%
Covenant
Won: 124 42.91%
Used: 290 43.09%
Total Games
673
Total Score
571,179
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
11,264,59216,737.887711.15211,361314.06-367,200(545.62)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
2958
116277
2048
1745
2870
79175
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST13344
HEAL & REPAIR436176
DISRUPTION BOMB188132
CARPET BOMB519185
CRYO BOMB8939
ODST DROP1,45426
VORTEX28744
CLEANSING1,157127
RAGE8234
TRANSPORT5318
FIRE MEGA TURRET104
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD2,7591,018344
FIELD ARMORY17740144
BARRACKS15946125
TURRET2,3081,221390
REACTOR772284322
AIR PAD1645894
BASE644453462
VEHICLE DEPOT22085117
WAREHOUSE1,374472251
HALL952766
TEMPLE25890248
SHIELD GENERATOR491167179
FACTORY32822
SUMMIT942162
MISSILE TURRET022
RAILGUN TURRET032
FLAME MORTAR TURRET034
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG2,1892,108345
ODST / MARINE2,8812,40288
GRIZZLY / SCORPION93376084
HAWK / HORNET1,5991,29574
ARBITER484140
JACKAL77362049
SCARAB19914787
HUNTER46337644
GHOST80264193
SPARTAN21515364
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN695357
BRUTE23018828
BRUTE CHOPPER308353
CYCLOPS1049914
HEALING PROTECTOR26256
SHIELD PROTECTOR27255
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR21317067
GRUNT SQUAD987111
ELEPHANT301527
PROPHET OF REGRET208152151
ELITE HONOR GUARD24720152
WRAITH685011
BANSHEE54746233
VULTURE13010523
GREMLIN61516
COBRA42034243
WOLVERINE40132836
SUPER SENTINEL1545
SENTINEL451910
SUICIDE GRUNTS483912
VAMPIRE13311512
LOCUST43356
FLAMETHROWER19118123
ENGINEER18111816
INFECTED BRUTES111
INFECTED MARINES662
TechBuiltGames Used
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD59789
RPG ABILITY4949
NEW BLOOD6363
GRENADIER8888
ADVANCED REACTOR327220
FLAME MORTAR22873
GUNNER137137
RAIL GUN503134
MISSILE LAUNCHER470121
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT5858
POWER TURRET6565
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY7878
STATION242160
FORTRESS428260
HAWK SUPER UNIT2929
CHAFF POD5959
WINGMEN6868
CITADEL215159
FOLLOWERS3131
ASSAULT BEAM1616
AGE OF RECLAMATION105105
DEFENSE GAUNTLET4141
FORERUNNER SHIELD2525
SPIRIT BOND2727
BONDED SHIELD3434
AGE OF DOUBT161161
BLESSED WAREHOUSE1,141219
SPARTAN LASER1111
LARGE MAC BLAST99
NEURAL IMPLANT2626
ODST SUPER UNIT2727
REINFORCEMENTS7171
MEDIC4141
RESERVES8686
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1414
MEDIUM TURRET138138
CHAIN GUN3737
JUMP PACK ABILITY66
KEEP12591
NEEDLER24072
FUEL ROD23767
GAUSS CANNON6363
DEACON44
PEONS77
PLASMA MORTAR12948
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB5757
SCORCH ABILITY88
HEAVY SHIELD1010
SPITEFUL RAGE1414
VICIOUS BLADES1818
DEFIANT RAGE1919
FIENDISH RETURN2626
DEFENSE TURRETS99
TWIN ENGINE1010
MEGA BARRAGE2323
FOCUSING LENS44
CHAIN AMPLIFIER33
VOLLEY ABILITY3838
LARGE CARPET BOMB3333
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION2323
DIVINE ABSOLUTION3535
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION6161
REGRET'S SENTENCE7272
BLESSED IMMOLATION103103
REGRET'S DOOM3939
REPEATING CANNON2121
BOOST2727
BEAM RIFLE3333
LARGE TURRET9090
SUPREME GAUNTLET1111
CLOAK ABILITY99
DUAL LAUNCHERS2727
PIERCING SHOT3030
DEFLECTION PLATING4141
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS66
REPAIR KIT77
SCOUT SHIELD11
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY44
STRAFE33
SACRIFICE77
STASIS DRAIN1313
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1313
STASIS BOMB77
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance77
INHERITANCE3131
AUTOCANNONS33
SUPER CARPET BOMB1616
CERAMIC ARMOR33
TSUNAMI2626
LARGE CRYO88
MEDIUM CRYO1515
BIRTHRIGHT1515
PERSONAL SHIELD22
OVERDRIVE ABILITY55
SHIELD AMPLIFIER33
GHASTLY VISION99
PLASMA MODULATOR22
BLINDING RAGE55
STATE OF GRACE1616
SUPER MAC BLAST22
HURRICANE1111
OXIDE TANK33
FLASH BANG ABILITY1111
NAPALM ADHERENT66
ADRENALINE44
DESTINY66
ELECTRIC SHOT33
SINGULARITY55
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION99
SUPER CRYO22
STABILIZERS22

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.0 min.
PlayedDecember 13, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length32.8 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.0 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length41.6 min.
PlayedDecember 4, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.5 min.
PlayedMarch 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.8 min.
PlayedMarch 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.3 min.
PlayedMarch 7, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.5 min.
PlayedFebruary 18, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.0 min.
PlayedFebruary 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length30.5 min.
PlayedFebruary 7, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length28.9 min.
PlayedJanuary 31, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length13.8 min.
PlayedJanuary 31, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length22.6 min.
PlayedDecember 10, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length28.8 min.
PlayedDecember 10, 2016
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length13.6 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length36.0 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2016
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length1.4 min.
PlayedOctober 12, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length8.1 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length23.7 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.2 min.
PlayedOctober 9, 2016