Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,044
Multiplayer Matches Played 433
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 18

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played April 22, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played September 23, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 100 65.36%
Used: 285 70.2%
Covenant
Won: 53 34.64%
Used: 121 29.8%
Total Games
406
Total Score
208,548
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
7,244,63117,843.924241.04112,988278.30-83,300(205.17)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
52147
1546
04
3571
3392
1846
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB10469
HEAL & REPAIR355128
CRYO BOMB4625
CLEANSING32441
VORTEX52
MAC BLAST13456
CARPET BOMB15775
ODST DROP1,83941
TRANSPORT5332
RAGE14829
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD1,9501,065242
AIR PAD1778584
BASE461434308
VEHICLE DEPOT256132132
REACTOR559326231
BARRACKS24699160
TURRET717501127
FIELD ARMORY14849122
WAREHOUSE778379102
FACTORY15512
SHIELD GENERATOR32314669
SUMMIT974357
TEMPLE1156097
HALL422027
MISSILE TURRET011
FLAME MORTAR TURRET043
RAILGUN TURRET011
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
SPARTAN377312113
FLAMETHROWER656514
VULTURE1119328
WARTHOG619807240
CYCLOPS1007419
GRIZZLY / SCORPION50342776
ODST / MARINE3,5413,06792
HAWK / HORNET99885268
PROPHET OF REGRET846059
BANSHEE54846531
GHOST08991
HUNTER989413
SCARAB715236
ELITE HONOR GUARD52397
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN322
GRUNT SQUAD331
LOCUST46469
WRAITH10104
BRUTE771
BRUTE CHOPPER033
JACKAL856712
VAMPIRE31323826
COBRA38534960
WOLVERINE28926342
ARBITER544436
SUICIDE GRUNTS12117
ENGINEER17814617
SUPER SENTINEL663
SENTINEL551
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1108431
INFECTED MARINES111
ELEPHANT766131
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS293173
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT3939
MEDIC5757
RPG ABILITY6464
POWER TURRET4747
GAUSS CANNON2424
MISSILE LAUNCHER20550
GRENADIER3737
GUNNER8282
ADVANCED REACTOR339180
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY6565
STATION14089
CHAIN GUN8181
NEW BLOOD7474
MEGA BARRAGE2828
WINGMEN5555
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD829108
HAWK SUPER UNIT1818
CHAFF POD4040
NEURAL IMPLANT5252
RAIL GUN13550
SPARTAN LASER3030
BLESSED WAREHOUSE67788
BONDED SHIELD1313
AGE OF RECLAMATION5454
HEAVY SHIELD22
KEEP10454
CITADEL15473
AGE OF DOUBT6565
STATE OF GRACE2020
FLASH BANG ABILITY55
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS66
REPAIR KIT1414
FLAME MORTAR8934
ODST SUPER UNIT4747
MEDIUM MAC BLAST3636
LARGE MAC BLAST2424
ADRENALINE5454
REINFORCEMENTS5959
SUPER MAC BLAST1818
RESERVES9393
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB1717
LARGE CARPET BOMB1616
SUPER CARPET BOMB1212
DEFLECTION PLATING4949
PIERCING SHOT3333
LARGE TURRET1717
VOLLEY ABILITY3636
NAPALM ADHERENT22
OXIDE TANK11
MEDIUM TURRET2525
DUAL LAUNCHERS2121
SUPREME GAUNTLET66
BEAM RIFLE1010
DEFENSE GAUNTLET1111
CLOAK ABILITY33
FOLLOWERS2424
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1212
BLINDING RAGE1414
GHASTLY VISION1515
FIENDISH RETURN2525
DEFIANT RAGE2323
VICIOUS BLADES1818
SPITEFUL RAGE1818
OVERDRIVE ABILITY77
SACRIFICE44
BOOST2727
SPIRIT BOND99
REPEATING CANNON1616
REGRET'S SENTENCE3434
BLESSED IMMOLATION4040
LARGE CRYO44
MEDIUM CRYO55
SUPER CRYO44
FUEL ROD2511
ASSAULT BEAM77
STASIS DRAIN1717
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance1717
NEEDLER268
FORERUNNER SHIELD2121
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION2424
PERSONAL SHIELD11
DIVINE ABSOLUTION3030
REGRET'S DOOM3030
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION3131
PLASMA MORTAR143
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1313
STASIS BOMB1313
TSUNAMI11
BIRTHRIGHT11
INHERITANCE11
HURRICANE11
SHIELD AMPLIFIER44
DESTINY11
DEFENSE TURRETS1818
CERAMIC ARMOR1313
TWIN ENGINE1919
SCORCH ABILITY11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length21.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length4.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length28.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length60.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 13, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length26.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 12, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 11, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 10, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 10, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length75.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 10, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 10, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length27.6 min.
PlayedJune 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedJune 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length23.4 min.
PlayedJune 20, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.0 min.
PlayedJune 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length36.5 min.
PlayedJune 16, 2017