Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,553
Multiplayer Matches Played 343
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 20

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played November 17, 2013
Last Mission 04 - Arcadia City Last Played December 1, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 27 18.62%
Used: 58 16.29%
Covenant
Won: 118 81.38%
Used: 298 83.71%
Total Games
356
Total Score
310,237
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
6,582,54018,490.284441.2580,742226.80-19,200(53.93)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
113288
46
514
1838
49
11
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
VORTEX766172
HEAL & REPAIR8230
DISRUPTION BOMB1312
CRYO BOMB104
TRANSPORT4412
CARPET BOMB198
MAC BLAST6220
CLEANSING649
FIRE MEGA TURRET11
ODST DROP11
RAGE31
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
TEMPLE285142245
HALL270126152
BASE464354302
SHIELD GENERATOR732342200
WAREHOUSE1,953919239
FACTORY261220
TURRET758339144
SUPPLY PAD37416744
AIR PAD1358
VEHICLE DEPOT633234
FIELD ARMORY401833
BARRACKS442137
REACTOR1366847
SUMMIT1426188
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN361259235
BRUTE CHOPPER7242244
BRUTE2,8532,272197
JACKAL70555067
HUNTER2,2901,790122
ODST / MARINE1281239
VULTURE422
SPARTAN1298833
WARTHOG165945
GRIZZLY / SCORPION40825934
GREMLIN831
SCARAB1037960
VAMPIRE33726627
ENGINEER27020848
LOCUST1048912
GRUNT SQUAD67439
CYCLOPS14141
WOLVERINE44347
PROPHET OF REGRET1269
BANSHEE92177950
WRAITH37317
GHOST077
ELITE HONOR GUARD661
SHIELD PROTECTOR211
HEALING PROTECTOR422
HAWK / HORNET98605
ELEPHANT543
COBRA1986
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1465
ARBITER111
INFECTED BRUTES221
TechBuiltGames Used
BLESSED WAREHOUSE1,373220
CITADEL385205
KEEP306192
AGE OF DOUBT179179
FORTRESS5435
MEGA BARRAGE33
POWER TURRET1717
SPARTAN LASER22
REINFORCEMENTS1616
MEDIC55
FOCUSING LENS11
GAUSS CANNON11
ADVANCED REACTOR3828
CHAIN GUN1313
RAIL GUN3115
ADRENALINE2727
NEW BLOOD1010
GUNNER1414
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD18130
RESERVES99
CHAIN AMPLIFIER11
FLASH BANG ABILITY11
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY3232
NEURAL IMPLANT1010
RPG ABILITY99
MISSILE LAUNCHER2310
GRENADIER33
STATION2216
ASSAULT BEAM107107
BONDED SHIELD137137
ELECTRIC SHOT7676
BIRTHRIGHT8080
AGE OF RECLAMATION122122
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1212
STATE OF GRACE4141
FOLLOWERS101101
TSUNAMI134134
FUEL ROD9835
SINGULARITY3939
INHERITANCE119119
DEFENSE GAUNTLET6868
SPIRIT BOND124124
DESTINY3737
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1515
FORERUNNER SHIELD101101
JUMP PACK ABILITY108108
NEEDLER17947
PLASMA MORTAR4518
HURRICANE9393
REPAIR KIT11
VOLLEY ABILITY55
TWIN ENGINE22
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1515
REGRET'S SENTENCE77
HEAVY SHIELD88
PEONS88
MEDIUM TURRET3737
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance3232
STASIS DRAIN3232
SACRIFICE1010
BOOST4242
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance2323
STASIS BOMB2323
REPEATING CANNON3737
DEACON33
BEAM RIFLE5454
SCORCH ABILITY33
WINGMEN55
PLASMA MODULATOR11
ODST SUPER UNIT33
LARGE MAC BLAST99
DEFENSE TURRETS11
SUPER MAC BLAST66
CERAMIC ARMOR11
DUAL LAUNCHERS33
PIERCING SHOT33
DEFLECTION PLATING66
BLESSED IMMOLATION55
REGRET'S DOOM55
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION55
LARGE TURRET1818
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT55
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB33
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION22
DIVINE ABSOLUTION22
SUPREME GAUNTLET2323
FLAME MORTAR42
LARGE CARPET BOMB11
SHIELD AMPLIFIER88
MEDIUM CRYO22
HAWK SUPER UNIT33
CHAFF POD33
AUTOCANNONS11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
CREVICE (2v2)
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
TERMINAL MORAINE ...
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.0 min.
PlayedDecember 1, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.7 min.
PlayedDecember 1, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length19.3 min.
PlayedJune 17, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length11.3 min.
PlayedJune 10, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.4 min.
PlayedJune 10, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length6.6 min.
PlayedJune 10, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.2 min.
PlayedJune 10, 2016
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.1 min.
PlayedJune 10, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length16.9 min.
PlayedJune 10, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.0 min.
PlayedJune 10, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedJune 10, 2016
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length18.2 min.
PlayedJune 1, 2016
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedJune 1, 2016
MapTERMINAL MORAINE (2v2)
Length20.9 min.
PlayedJune 1, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.8 min.
PlayedJune 1, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.6 min.
PlayedJune 1, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length7.5 min.
PlayedJune 1, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.4 min.
PlayedJune 1, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.8 min.
PlayedJune 1, 2016
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length35.7 min.
PlayedMay 31, 2016