Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,506
Multiplayer Matches Played 344
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 30

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played September 1, 2009
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played January 10, 2018

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 547 24.84%
Used: 1,019 28.27%
Covenant
Won: 1,655 75.16%
Used: 2,586 71.73%
Total Games
3605
Total Score
5,351,555
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
54,861,73115,218.236,4071.782,422,323671.9341,80011.60
LeaderGames WonGames Used
3664
196379
151298
1,5672,426
5296
200342
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
VORTEX40148
DISRUPTION BOMB349240
MAC BLAST528216
CLEANSING30,1751,904
CARPET BOMB343163
HEAL & REPAIR1,507505
TRANSPORT211143
RAGE62476
CRYO BOMB388182
FIRE MEGA TURRET541174
ODST DROP6,336158
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
WAREHOUSE17,0593,3522,275
SUMMIT594130459
HALL1,239216854
SHIELD GENERATOR4,0279311,775
TURRET6,6642,5721,120
TEMPLE2,4114332,272
BASE2,8881,3742,180
FACTORY35729
SUPPLY PAD7,1242,347889
FIELD ARMORY546160489
AIR PAD525166297
VEHICLE DEPOT521183322
BARRACKS929325595
REACTOR1,675541817
RAILGUN TURRET032
FLAME MORTAR TURRET014
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN561856
SCARAB669259418
BANSHEE2,3351,172170
BRUTE23911429
BRUTE CHOPPER53738
WARTHOG2,6062,809923
VULTURE13711521
SPARTAN1,543893361
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,9061,128241
PROPHET OF REGRET2,4788082,133
GHOST61,5941,763
ELITE HONOR GUARD2,7531,2171,076
ODST / MARINE16,91913,112322
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR3,6591,1701,552
JACKAL8,2815,003571
HUNTER4,0422,654284
ENGINEER1,193560163
HEALING PROTECTOR10105
SHIELD PROTECTOR241612
WOLVERINE43729670
COBRA30416050
CYCLOPS21106
HAWK / HORNET5,4233,476238
VAMPIRE62543178
ARBITER1187083
LOCUST20134
SUICIDE GRUNTS918022
FLAMETHROWER97170878
ELEPHANT13366104
GREMLIN71662448
WRAITH332
GRUNT SQUAD1385
INFECTED JACKALS14145
INFECTED MARINES71715
TechBuiltGames Used
BLESSED WAREHOUSE13,9011,880
TSUNAMI4343
LARGE TURRET242242
SACRIFICE77
BOOST134134
BONDED SHIELD327327
FUEL ROD908220
KEEP1,4801,083
AGE OF RECLAMATION629629
FOLLOWERS269269
BIRTHRIGHT3939
ELECTRIC SHOT44
DESTINY2020
HURRICANE3030
AGE OF DOUBT1,1941,194
INHERITANCE5353
CITADEL3,0611,936
AUTOCANNONS11
JUMP PACK ABILITY66
REPEATING CANNON6464
MEDIUM TURRET488488
GUNNER280280
GAUSS CANNON7070
MEGA BARRAGE5151
ADVANCED REACTOR934590
NEW BLOOD251251
FORTRESS1,091690
CHAIN GUN378378
RAIL GUN795173
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD4,371542
MEDIUM MAC BLAST155155
MISSILE LAUNCHER738150
GRENADIER140140
RESERVES243243
FLAME MORTAR627164
RPG ABILITY222222
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION819819
ASSAULT BEAM121121
REGRET'S SENTENCE1,6951,695
BEAM RIFLE365365
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION1,5521,552
STATE OF GRACE157157
DIVINE ABSOLUTION980980
SUPREME GAUNTLET4141
SPIRIT BOND223223
BLESSED IMMOLATION1,9311,931
DEFENSE GAUNTLET510510
REGRET'S DOOM1,3141,314
PLASMA MORTAR407134
FORERUNNER SHIELD874874
SPARTAN LASER165165
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT103103
POWER TURRET145145
NEURAL IMPLANT259259
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY209209
STATION500360
ADRENALINE233233
WINGMEN243243
SUPER CARPET BOMB2525
FLASH BANG ABILITY7373
REPAIR KIT88
CHAFF POD171171
DEFLECTION PLATING6565
NAPALM ADHERENT3838
VOLLEY ABILITY6666
PIERCING SHOT3535
REINFORCEMENTS276276
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB5959
MEDIC198198
DUAL LAUNCHERS3737
LARGE CARPET BOMB3737
OXIDE TANK1919
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS33
DEFIANT RAGE7373
VICIOUS BLADES5757
BLINDING RAGE3535
FIENDISH RETURN7575
SPITEFUL RAGE4747
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION6363
GHASTLY VISION3636
STASIS DRAIN7777
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance7777
STASIS BOMB2626
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance2626
NEEDLER545138
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1515
ZEAL33
SHIELD AMPLIFIER77
MEDIUM CRYO7878
HAWK SUPER UNIT137137
LARGE CRYO5252
SUPER CRYO3030
TWIN ENGINE4141
DEFENSE TURRETS2323
LARGE MAC BLAST124124
ODST SUPER UNIT169169
SUPER MAC BLAST7272
FOCUSING LENS6161
CHAIN AMPLIFIER3535
CLOAK ABILITY2424
PERSONAL SHIELD77
STRAFE77
PEONS1616
HEAVY SHIELD99
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY1010
DEACON66
PLASMA MODULATOR44
SCOUT SHIELD44
SCORCH ABILITY44
CERAMIC ARMOR88
SINGULARITY1616

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
RELEASE (1v1)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
RELEASE (1v1)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
BLOOD RIVER (1v1)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length9.0 min.
PlayedJanuary 10, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.5 min.
PlayedJanuary 10, 2018
MapRELEASE (1v1)
Length2.4 min.
PlayedJanuary 7, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.9 min.
PlayedJanuary 7, 2018
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length9.2 min.
PlayedJanuary 7, 2018
MapRELEASE (1v1)
Length9.6 min.
PlayedJanuary 7, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length26.4 min.
PlayedJanuary 4, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.3 min.
PlayedJanuary 4, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.2 min.
PlayedJanuary 4, 2018
MapBLOOD RIVER (1v1)
Length12.4 min.
PlayedJanuary 1, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedJanuary 1, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length31.2 min.
PlayedJanuary 1, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length22.0 min.
PlayedJanuary 1, 2018
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length2.4 min.
PlayedJanuary 1, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.6 min.
PlayedJanuary 1, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length27.9 min.
PlayedDecember 29, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.8 min.
PlayedDecember 27, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length16.1 min.
PlayedDecember 27, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.6 min.
PlayedNovember 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.7 min.
PlayedNovember 20, 2017