Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,528
Multiplayer Matches Played 312
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 30

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played September 1, 2009
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played November 26, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 547 24.94%
Used: 1,019 28.41%
Covenant
Won: 1,646 75.06%
Used: 2,568 71.59%
Total Games
3587
Total Score
5,327,187
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
54,584,98415,217.456,3871.782,412,964672.7041,80011.65
LeaderGames WonGames Used
3664
196379
151298
1,5582,408
5296
200342
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
VORTEX40148
DISRUPTION BOMB349240
MAC BLAST528216
CLEANSING29,9241,892
CARPET BOMB343163
HEAL & REPAIR1,507505
TRANSPORT211143
RAGE62476
CRYO BOMB388182
FIRE MEGA TURRET541174
ODST DROP6,336158
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
WAREHOUSE16,9133,3012,259
SUMMIT590128457
HALL1,221206846
SHIELD GENERATOR3,9969151,765
TURRET6,6442,5691,116
TEMPLE2,3934262,257
BASE2,8701,3602,166
FACTORY35729
SUPPLY PAD7,1242,347889
FIELD ARMORY546160489
AIR PAD525166297
VEHICLE DEPOT521183322
BARRACKS929325595
REACTOR1,675541817
RAILGUN TURRET032
FLAME MORTAR TURRET014
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN561856
SCARAB668259417
BANSHEE2,3201,170169
BRUTE23911429
BRUTE CHOPPER53738
WARTHOG2,6062,809923
VULTURE13711521
SPARTAN1,543893361
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,9061,128241
PROPHET OF REGRET2,4608012,118
GHOST61,5811,748
ELITE HONOR GUARD2,7431,2131,069
ODST / MARINE16,91913,112322
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR3,6311,1581,540
JACKAL8,0344,785564
HUNTER3,9942,621279
ENGINEER1,193560163
HEALING PROTECTOR10105
SHIELD PROTECTOR241612
WOLVERINE43729670
COBRA30416050
CYCLOPS21106
HAWK / HORNET5,4233,476238
VAMPIRE60941577
ARBITER1187083
LOCUST20134
SUICIDE GRUNTS918022
FLAMETHROWER97170878
ELEPHANT13366104
GREMLIN71662448
WRAITH332
GRUNT SQUAD1385
INFECTED JACKALS14145
INFECTED MARINES71715
TechBuiltGames Used
BLESSED WAREHOUSE13,7951,866
TSUNAMI4343
LARGE TURRET241241
SACRIFICE77
BOOST133133
BONDED SHIELD321321
FUEL ROD905219
KEEP1,4641,073
AGE OF RECLAMATION629629
FOLLOWERS268268
BIRTHRIGHT3939
ELECTRIC SHOT44
DESTINY2020
HURRICANE3030
AGE OF DOUBT1,1871,187
INHERITANCE5353
CITADEL3,0341,923
AUTOCANNONS11
JUMP PACK ABILITY66
REPEATING CANNON6363
MEDIUM TURRET486486
GUNNER280280
GAUSS CANNON7070
MEGA BARRAGE5151
ADVANCED REACTOR934590
NEW BLOOD251251
FORTRESS1,091690
CHAIN GUN378378
RAIL GUN795173
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD4,371542
MEDIUM MAC BLAST155155
MISSILE LAUNCHER738150
GRENADIER140140
RESERVES243243
FLAME MORTAR627164
RPG ABILITY222222
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION816816
ASSAULT BEAM120120
REGRET'S SENTENCE1,6831,683
BEAM RIFLE358358
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION1,5401,540
STATE OF GRACE157157
DIVINE ABSOLUTION975975
SUPREME GAUNTLET4040
SPIRIT BOND221221
BLESSED IMMOLATION1,9171,917
DEFENSE GAUNTLET503503
REGRET'S DOOM1,3051,305
PLASMA MORTAR407134
FORERUNNER SHIELD865865
SPARTAN LASER165165
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT103103
POWER TURRET145145
NEURAL IMPLANT259259
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY209209
STATION500360
ADRENALINE233233
WINGMEN243243
SUPER CARPET BOMB2525
FLASH BANG ABILITY7373
REPAIR KIT88
CHAFF POD171171
DEFLECTION PLATING6565
NAPALM ADHERENT3838
VOLLEY ABILITY6666
PIERCING SHOT3535
REINFORCEMENTS276276
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB5959
MEDIC198198
DUAL LAUNCHERS3737
LARGE CARPET BOMB3737
OXIDE TANK1919
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS33
DEFIANT RAGE7373
VICIOUS BLADES5757
BLINDING RAGE3535
FIENDISH RETURN7575
SPITEFUL RAGE4747
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION6363
GHASTLY VISION3636
STASIS DRAIN7676
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance7676
STASIS BOMB2626
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance2626
NEEDLER536136
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1515
ZEAL33
SHIELD AMPLIFIER77
MEDIUM CRYO7878
HAWK SUPER UNIT137137
LARGE CRYO5252
SUPER CRYO3030
TWIN ENGINE4141
DEFENSE TURRETS2323
LARGE MAC BLAST124124
ODST SUPER UNIT169169
SUPER MAC BLAST7272
FOCUSING LENS6161
CHAIN AMPLIFIER3535
CLOAK ABILITY2424
PERSONAL SHIELD77
STRAFE77
PEONS1515
HEAVY SHIELD99
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY1010
DEACON66
PLASMA MODULATOR44
SCOUT SHIELD44
SCORCH ABILITY44
CERAMIC ARMOR88
SINGULARITY1616

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
CHASMS (1v1)
BARRENS (1v1)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
RELEASE (1v1)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
BLOOD RIVER (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
CHASMS (1v1)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.6 min.
PlayedNovember 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.7 min.
PlayedNovember 20, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length13.5 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length15.8 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length10.8 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length2.1 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapBARRENS (1v1)
Length1.3 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length13.3 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length8.6 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapRELEASE (1v1)
Length21.2 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length4.7 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length18.8 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length27.8 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length10.6 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapBLOOD RIVER (1v1)
Length18.3 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length10.9 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length1.7 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length3.7 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.3 min.
PlayedOctober 14, 2017