Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,462
Multiplayer Matches Played 318
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 19

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played May 12, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played December 9, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 146 64.32%
Used: 395 67.29%
Covenant
Won: 81 35.68%
Used: 192 32.71%
Total Games
587
Total Score
685,259
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
12,846,35521,884.767121.21283,791483.46226,100385.18
LeaderGames WonGames Used
3994
54163
53138
2160
4275
1857
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CRYO BOMB344111
MAC BLAST358103
CLEANSING47952
CARPET BOMB23466
HEAL & REPAIR1,217272
VORTEX56054
RAGE45243
TRANSPORT12063
DISRUPTION BOMB236150
ODST DROP3,60264
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD2,8381,455362
BASE939519447
REACTOR911484338
BARRACKS403170230
TURRET2,9461,878402
FIELD ARMORY455176222
AIR PAD340139146
VEHICLE DEPOT461227189
WAREHOUSE1,199562172
HALL1676891
FACTORY883245
SUMMIT1856489
TEMPLE19899168
SHIELD GENERATOR557247126
RAILGUN TURRET022
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ODST / MARINE6,6025,473158
SPARTAN616487135
FLAMETHROWER58754267
WARTHOG9861,225349
COBRA70768968
CYCLOPS1019117
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,3071,113120
HAWK / HORNET2,7672,354119
GREMLIN858220
ELEPHANT16512479
LOCUST12412313
SENTINEL1009527
SUPER SENTINEL17158
PROPHET OF REGRET1068757
JACKAL85879156
BANSHEE76158539
GHOST18119103
ELITE HONOR GUARD23622026
WOLVERINE68863567
VULTURE976622
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN1077065
VAMPIRE16613627
WRAITH16613317
BRUTE CHOPPER165950
BRUTE27518046
GRUNT SQUAD14113122
HUNTER64759350
ARBITER887146
SCARAB1138444
SUICIDE GRUNTS777420
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR17915250
ENGINEER53239852
SHIELD PROTECTOR403410
HEALING PROTECTOR12125
INFECTED MARINES14143
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS221
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS501297
MEDIUM TURRET157157
NAPALM ADHERENT2020
GUNNER8080
RESERVES105105
FLASH BANG ABILITY2929
NEW BLOOD131131
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB2525
FLAME MORTAR9326
MISSILE LAUNCHER21355
RPG ABILITY117117
ADVANCED REACTOR394222
GAUSS CANNON3131
LARGE TURRET115115
CHAIN GUN105105
WINGMEN105105
REINFORCEMENTS140140
VOLLEY ABILITY6969
DEFLECTION PLATING5757
REPAIR KIT99
GRENADIER5252
STATION217148
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY104104
HAWK SUPER UNIT5656
CHAFF POD8181
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD1,322218
RAIL GUN18847
CERAMIC ARMOR1313
DEFENSE TURRETS2323
TWIN ENGINE3535
ADRENALINE119119
ODST SUPER UNIT6565
MEDIC9797
CITADEL246135
PLASMA MORTAR248
NEEDLER6519
FUEL ROD4011
KEEP14489
BLESSED WAREHOUSE766117
SPARTAN LASER5454
POWER TURRET8585
NEURAL IMPLANT7676
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT3737
FOLLOWERS5050
PLASMA MODULATOR1111
AGE OF RECLAMATION6161
INHERITANCE4040
AUTOCANNONS55
TSUNAMI4343
AGE OF DOUBT106106
HEAVY SHIELD1919
SCORCH ABILITY1313
DEFENSE GAUNTLET4040
BLINDING RAGE2424
GHASTLY VISION2727
VICIOUS BLADES3535
FIENDISH RETURN4040
DEFIANT RAGE3939
BONDED SHIELD3636
SPIRIT BOND3131
SPITEFUL RAGE3333
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY55
SINGULARITY1818
BIRTHRIGHT2727
BEAM RIFLE2525
SUPREME GAUNTLET1717
DESTINY1919
HURRICANE2929
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2525
STASIS DRAIN2525
BLESSED IMMOLATION5151
REGRET'S SENTENCE4545
REGRET'S DOOM3333
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION4141
FORERUNNER SHIELD4949
BOOST3737
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION1919
SACRIFICE2323
REPEATING CANNON3232
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2424
ASSAULT BEAM1616
MEGA BARRAGE4141
LARGE CRYO3939
MEDIUM CRYO4646
SUPER CRYO2828
FOCUSING LENS1010
PIERCING SHOT4343
DUAL LAUNCHERS5050
CHAIN AMPLIFIER77
MEDIUM MAC BLAST4545
OXIDE TANK1212
DEACON66
PEONS77
STATE OF GRACE4141
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1313
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION2727
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1717
STASIS BOMB1717
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1010
LARGE MAC BLAST3131
SUPER MAC BLAST1717
PERSONAL SHIELD22
CLOAK ABILITY33
ZEAL44
DEFILE33
JUMP PACK ABILITY88
ELECTRIC SHOT44
STABILIZERS22
RAMMING TARGE22
STRAFE22
SCOUT SHIELD11
SUPER CARPET BOMB1313
LARGE CARPET BOMB1414
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS33

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
CHASMS (1v1)
EXILE (3v3)
CREVICE (2v2)
CREVICE (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
REPOSITORY (2v2)
THE DOCKS (2v2)
LABYRINTH (2v2)
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length49.0 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length1.1 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedDecember 5, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.7 min.
PlayedDecember 5, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length26.8 min.
PlayedDecember 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length36.2 min.
PlayedAugust 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length9.3 min.
PlayedAugust 3, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length33.2 min.
PlayedMay 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length37.7 min.
PlayedMay 7, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length22.9 min.
PlayedMay 7, 2017
MapCREVICE (2v2)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedApril 3, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length29.0 min.
PlayedApril 3, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedDecember 28, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedDecember 28, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.2 min.
PlayedDecember 28, 2016
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedDecember 28, 2016
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length27.9 min.
PlayedDecember 28, 2016
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length14.5 min.
PlayedDecember 28, 2016
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length11.3 min.
PlayedDecember 28, 2016
MapLABYRINTH (2v2)
Length33.3 min.
PlayedDecember 21, 2016