Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,309
Multiplayer Matches Played 474
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 22

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played July 28, 2013
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played November 26, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 153 62.45%
Used: 358 66.3%
Covenant
Won: 92 37.55%
Used: 182 33.7%
Total Games
540
Total Score
538,294
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
10,123,39118,747.027571.40163,013301.88-33,300(61.67)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
95221
2256
3681
44104
2842
2036
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
HEAL & REPAIR846196
DISRUPTION BOMB15699
MAC BLAST389131
CRYO BOMB8435
TRANSPORT15570
CARPET BOMB12349
ODST DROP4,116104
CLEANSING14929
RAGE9723
VORTEX20462
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
BARRACKS281126241
AIR PAD14375107
VEHICLE DEPOT328159189
REACTOR702376289
TURRET1,031530180
SUPPLY PAD2,3401,094294
BASE620496449
FIELD ARMORY17778158
TEMPLE16776151
FACTORY251223
SHIELD GENERATOR369133127
SUMMIT1205696
HALL16972109
WAREHOUSE1,135444148
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ODST / MARINE4,9344,039176
VULTURE1057135
WARTHOG264516303
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS663
FLAMETHROWER14011453
ELEPHANT584147
SPARTAN683475168
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,091787155
HAWK / HORNET77459377
CYCLOPS544713
WOLVERINE45631287
BANSHEE25723231
COBRA17512443
GREMLIN12108
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN14210485
BRUTE CHOPPER89284
WRAITH433411
LOCUST837415
JACKAL47338155
HUNTER1,17395479
BRUTE1399639
PROPHET OF REGRET583836
VAMPIRE61549249
ELITE HONOR GUARD755110
ENGINEER1418453
GHOST25959
SCARAB1106555
ARBITER493530
SUICIDE GRUNTS322711
GRUNT SQUAD493817
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR805224
INFECTED MARINES11114
INFECTED BRUTES111
TechBuiltGames Used
ADVANCED REACTOR322195
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD1,200189
CHAIN GUN143143
RAIL GUN14735
FLAME MORTAR1611
GUNNER6464
FORTRESS339210
POWER TURRET7878
GRENADIER2323
GAUSS CANNON1818
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY129129
HAWK SUPER UNIT3232
CHAFF POD3737
WINGMEN5050
STATION12385
LARGE TURRET7979
REINFORCEMENTS6161
MEDIUM TURRET103103
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT3333
REPAIR KIT1111
MISSILE LAUNCHER5324
ODST SUPER UNIT107107
MEDIC119119
NEW BLOOD156156
RPG ABILITY135135
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS44
KEEP161103
FUEL ROD7420
FOLLOWERS5353
HEAVY SHIELD77
OVERDRIVE ABILITY99
BONDED SHIELD9090
BLESSED WAREHOUSE828132
CITADEL247131
SPIRIT BOND7979
AGE OF DOUBT115115
SPARTAN LASER7272
NEURAL IMPLANT9999
FLASH BANG ABILITY99
NAPALM ADHERENT77
OXIDE TANK55
DEFENSE GAUNTLET4747
LARGE CARPET BOMB33
RESERVES1919
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB99
BLESSED IMMOLATION3131
BOOST1414
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION2525
AGE OF RECLAMATION7575
PLASMA MORTAR114
PEONS99
SUPREME GAUNTLET2424
ASSAULT BEAM6969
BEAM RIFLE3333
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance3030
STASIS DRAIN3030
FIENDISH RETURN2222
VICIOUS BLADES1616
GHASTLY VISION1212
VOLLEY ABILITY6868
MEDIUM MAC BLAST4949
ADRENALINE1515
DEFLECTION PLATING3737
CLOAK ABILITY44
DEACON44
NEEDLER4019
PIERCING SHOT2828
MEDIUM CRYO1010
MEGA BARRAGE77
DEFENSE TURRETS1616
TWIN ENGINE1919
CERAMIC ARMOR1111
BIRTHRIGHT5757
INHERITANCE6565
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2222
SCORCH ABILITY44
DEFIANT RAGE1313
STATE OF GRACE2222
REGRET'S SENTENCE1212
PERSONAL SHIELD22
JUMP PACK ABILITY88
TSUNAMI2222
DESTINY4242
DUAL LAUNCHERS5454
AUTOCANNONS22
ELECTRIC SHOT22
SACRIFICE44
REPEATING CANNON99
SINGULARITY77
FORERUNNER SHIELD2626
HURRICANE1313
PLASMA MODULATOR11
SPITEFUL RAGE77
LARGE MAC BLAST2929
SUPER MAC BLAST1717
SHIELD AMPLIFIER33
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1414
STASIS BOMB1414
FOCUSING LENS22
LARGE CRYO33
CHAIN AMPLIFIER11
SUPER CRYO22
REGRET'S DOOM88
BLINDING RAGE44
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION55
ZEAL11
DEFILE11
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION44
SUPER CARPET BOMB11
STABILIZERS11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length28.8 min.
PlayedNovember 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length28.5 min.
PlayedNovember 25, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length13.8 min.
PlayedNovember 25, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.1 min.
PlayedNovember 25, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length17.5 min.
PlayedNovember 24, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.7 min.
PlayedNovember 24, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length9.1 min.
PlayedNovember 24, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length3.2 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length30.9 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.0 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length30.3 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length26.3 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.5 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.1 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length36.5 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.4 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length61.2 min.
PlayedNovember 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.6 min.
PlayedNovember 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length17.2 min.
PlayedNovember 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.0 min.
PlayedNovember 21, 2017