Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,584
Multiplayer Matches Played 331
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 22

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played January 8, 2011
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played April 1, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 382 59.22%
Used: 836 59%
Covenant
Won: 263 40.78%
Used: 581 41%
Total Games
1417
Total Score
1,265,960
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
30,719,20521,679.041,7941.27631,717445.81-22,600(15.95)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
238524
825
136287
74183
112229
77169
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST931328
ODST DROP8,751174
DISRUPTION BOMB367252
HEAL & REPAIR1,459468
CARPET BOMB4418
CRYO BOMB358150
CLEANSING868128
VORTEX933172
TRANSPORT7433
RAGE30696
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
TURRET4,6412,648716
AIR PAD672261343
VEHICLE DEPOT813398425
BASE1,8931,4861,188
REACTOR1,551733653
SUPPLY PAD6,3412,964707
BARRACKS654271549
FIELD ARMORY646259563
WAREHOUSE3,6921,571496
FACTORY1184485
SUMMIT728272344
HALL374143214
SHIELD GENERATOR1,857790409
TEMPLE542249478
RAILGUN TURRET011
MISSILE TURRET011
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ODST / MARINE15,10912,753401
HAWK / HORNET5,6364,439299
GRIZZLY / SCORPION2,2291,854326
WARTHOG2,5802,922733
ELEPHANT435292314
SPARTAN2,4781,929505
LOCUST18316144
GREMLIN21920339
VULTURE15912442
PROPHET OF REGRET308241148
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR439346106
HUNTER2,3301,899158
JACKAL1,163944116
ENGINEER2,5581,683183
GHOST127396305
VAMPIRE1,9611,708176
BANSHEE4,1843,624209
SCARAB330219207
ELITE HONOR GUARD23120052
WRAITH24320648
WOLVERINE1,7631,537211
GRUNT SQUAD424
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN284186195
BRUTE CHOPPER0177177
BRUTE504346136
COBRA920747145
INFECTED ELITE111
FLAMETHROWER2,2472,003219
INFECTED MARINES21218
SUPER SENTINEL773
SENTINEL11113
SHIELD PROTECTOR13133
HEALING PROTECTOR13133
ARBITER219160135
INFECTED JACKALS111
CYCLOPS848411
SUICIDE GRUNTS67756861
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS774
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER222222
ODST SUPER UNIT190190
GAUSS CANNON6666
LARGE TURRET132132
LARGE MAC BLAST102102
MEDIC251251
ADVANCED REACTOR625426
FORTRESS914557
RAIL GUN758253
NEW BLOOD345345
ADRENALINE363363
REINFORCEMENTS271271
POWER TURRET140140
WINGMEN248248
MEGA BARRAGE5757
RESERVES426426
SUPER MAC BLAST5656
MEDIUM TURRET276276
MEDIUM MAC BLAST190190
FLAME MORTAR491167
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD5,086611
RPG ABILITY303303
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY234234
GRENADIER102102
CHAIN GUN404404
MISSILE LAUNCHER922258
TWIN ENGINE124124
STATION302204
DEFENSE TURRETS6666
NEURAL IMPLANT151151
LARGE CRYO7373
FOCUSING LENS3333
SPARTAN LASER7878
SUPER CRYO3838
MEDIUM CRYO118118
CHAIN AMPLIFIER2626
CHAFF POD158158
HAWK SUPER UNIT7979
BLESSED WAREHOUSE3,266457
ASSAULT BEAM115115
FOLLOWERS161161
AGE OF RECLAMATION196196
OVERDRIVE ABILITY3939
BEAM RIFLE6969
REGRET'S SENTENCE113113
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION103103
BONDED SHIELD172172
STATE OF GRACE175175
FUEL ROD330120
KEEP574357
CITADEL859428
DIVINE ABSOLUTION6060
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1515
FORERUNNER SHIELD122122
REGRET'S DOOM9090
DEFENSE GAUNTLET9090
SPIRIT BOND151151
NEEDLER546138
AGE OF DOUBT354354
BLESSED IMMOLATION133133
PLASMA MORTAR24590
SACRIFICE6161
BOOST192192
REPEATING CANNON164164
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION9393
CLOAK ABILITY1010
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance155155
STASIS DRAIN155155
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance6363
STASIS BOMB6363
HEAVY SHIELD4848
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION4848
PLASMA MODULATOR1818
SCORCH ABILITY3232
SUPREME GAUNTLET3535
VOLLEY ABILITY201201
CERAMIC ARMOR2929
DEFLECTION PLATING147147
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB1111
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT77
LARGE CARPET BOMB55
DUAL LAUNCHERS126126
PIERCING SHOT9090
NAPALM ADHERENT6464
FLASH BANG ABILITY8585
BLINDING RAGE3636
DEFIANT RAGE9595
VICIOUS BLADES8989
STRAFE55
FIENDISH RETURN118118
SCOUT SHIELD33
SPITEFUL RAGE6666
GHASTLY VISION5353
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY66
PERSONAL SHIELD33
OXIDE TANK4848
TSUNAMI156156
BIRTHRIGHT124124
INHERITANCE187187
HURRICANE119119
DESTINY6969
SINGULARITY6868
ELECTRIC SHOT44
JUMP PACK ABILITY77
ZEAL2222
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS77
REPAIR KIT1010
DEFILE99
SUPER CARPET BOMB11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
REPOSITORY (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
THE DOCKS (2v2)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.7 min.
PlayedApril 1, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.0 min.
PlayedApril 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length32.9 min.
PlayedApril 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.2 min.
PlayedApril 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length36.7 min.
PlayedApril 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length22.4 min.
PlayedMarch 29, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length38.1 min.
PlayedMarch 29, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedMarch 28, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.2 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length13.6 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length12.3 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapTHE DOCKS (2v2)
Length27.4 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.5 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.8 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.4 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length49.0 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length39.1 min.
PlayedMarch 27, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length31.1 min.
PlayedMarch 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length18.6 min.
PlayedMarch 26, 2017