Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,123
Multiplayer Matches Played 441
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 27

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played March 29, 2016
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played November 24, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 214 96.83%
Used: 392 97.03%
Covenant
Won: 7 3.17%
Used: 12 2.97%
Total Games
404
Total Score
524,494
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
7,571,37818,741.036291.56237,558588.0129,70073.51
LeaderGames WonGames Used
156282
711
56108
22
01
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
HEAL & REPAIR231128
DISRUPTION BOMB171122
CARPET BOMB311153
TRANSPORT9335
VORTEX458
CRYO BOMB15669
RAGE51
MAC BLAST91
ODST DROP1621
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
REACTOR636293317
TURRET34718069
FIELD ARMORY19683184
VEHICLE DEPOT709325243
SUPPLY PAD2,068905339
BASE343317324
BARRACKS1243698
WAREHOUSE1195912
SUMMIT1767
SHIELD GENERATOR301910
TEMPLE12611
AIR PAD24710795
FACTORY212
HALL101
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
GRIZZLY / SCORPION3,0922,312216
SPARTAN16710345
WARTHOG327609362
WOLVERINE1,066834148
ODST / MARINE25021336
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN171210
ENGINEER89476
SCARAB22126
BRUTE CHOPPER11110
HAWK / HORNET3,1042,37687
BANSHEE26262
CYCLOPS11115
FLAMETHROWER1432
ELEPHANT201
ARBITER111
GHOST011
HUNTER331
JACKAL12121
LOCUST991
WRAITH13131
VULTURE1152
COBRA963727137
BRUTE67187
INFECTED BRUTES111
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS450314
REINFORCEMENTS159159
STATION218192
ADVANCED REACTOR508308
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY175175
POWER TURRET129129
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB4848
RESERVES9999
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT5959
MEDIUM TURRET3838
MISSILE LAUNCHER8822
LARGE CARPET BOMB2626
DUAL LAUNCHERS7676
VOLLEY ABILITY125125
BLESSED WAREHOUSE10010
LARGE TURRET3030
SINGULARITY55
STATE OF GRACE66
FOLLOWERS99
AGE OF RECLAMATION66
KEEP1410
BIRTHRIGHT88
TSUNAMI88
CITADEL2110
FORERUNNER SHIELD55
DESTINY77
HURRICANE55
AGE OF DOUBT99
INHERITANCE99
HAWK SUPER UNIT4747
CHAFF POD6666
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD53991
WINGMEN7373
OVERDRIVE ABILITY22
FUEL ROD82
NEEDLER94
RAIL GUN4614
RPG ABILITY55
TWIN ENGINE22
CHAIN GUN2020
GUNNER99
NEW BLOOD77
FLASH BANG ABILITY55
FLAME MORTAR93
NAPALM ADHERENT33
PLASMA MODULATOR11
ASSAULT BEAM11
STRAFE11
BONDED SHIELD11
HEAVY SHIELD11
BEAM RIFLE11
PEONS11
VICIOUS BLADES11
DEFIANT RAGE11
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY11
GHASTLY VISION11
SPITEFUL RAGE11
SPIRIT BOND11
FIENDISH RETURN11
DEFENSE GAUNTLET11
PLASMA MORTAR11
SCORCH ABILITY11
SUPER CARPET BOMB1616
ADRENALINE2222
MEGA BARRAGE88
PIERCING SHOT8080
NEURAL IMPLANT1717
DEFLECTION PLATING129129
SPARTAN LASER1010
LARGE CRYO2020
MEDIUM CRYO2828
MEDIC44
FOCUSING LENS55
SUPER CRYO1414
GAUSS CANNON44
CHAIN AMPLIFIER33
GRENADIER44
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION22
REPAIR KIT11
BOOST11
REPEATING CANNON11
ELECTRIC SHOT11
JUMP PACK ABILITY11
LARGE MAC BLAST11
ODST SUPER UNIT11
SUPER MAC BLAST11
MEDIUM MAC BLAST11
OXIDE TANK11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length14.4 min.
PlayedNovember 24, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length35.8 min.
PlayedNovember 24, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length30.8 min.
PlayedNovember 24, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length36.1 min.
PlayedNovember 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.1 min.
PlayedNovember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length25.1 min.
PlayedOctober 20, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length27.0 min.
PlayedOctober 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length61.5 min.
PlayedOctober 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedOctober 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length8.4 min.
PlayedOctober 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.7 min.
PlayedOctober 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length30.2 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length67.5 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length16.1 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length20.2 min.
PlayedOctober 17, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length26.4 min.
PlayedOctober 13, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length4.0 min.
PlayedOctober 13, 2017