Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,122
Multiplayer Matches Played 446
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 32

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played February 26, 2017
Last Mission 07 - Scarab Last Played November 22, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 449 87.18%
Used: 710 88.31%
Covenant
Won: 66 12.82%
Used: 94 11.69%
Total Games
804
Total Score
1,303,284
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
17,998,58222,386.301,6392.04385,734479.7722,90028.48
LeaderGames WonGames Used
187288
5677
247404
1518
12
915
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CARPET BOMB402182
HEAL & REPAIR973349
DISRUPTION BOMB119102
TRANSPORT271133
VORTEX10838
MAC BLAST546234
ODST DROP2,94568
CRYO BOMB3010
CLEANSING82
RAGE5511
FIRE MEGA TURRET112
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD8,1012,551650
FIELD ARMORY521114398
VEHICLE DEPOT1,418507558
BARRACKS656108435
REACTOR1,284424616
BASE1,240591712
TURRET1,352584270
TEMPLE862676
WAREHOUSE81923776
SHIELD GENERATOR1544845
SUMMIT1222552
HALL1003247
FACTORY422
AIR PAD1562069
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG2,4122,557651
WOLVERINE1,9241,258325
GRIZZLY / SCORPION7,2264,879541
FLAMETHROWER520451113
ODST / MARINE3,7373,083309
SPARTAN987463283
COBRA839538135
CYCLOPS25167
BRUTE CHOPPER05657
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN935061
ENGINEER27613427
VAMPIRE36724637
BANSHEE50234833
SCARAB461926
BRUTE16812739
HUNTER53038034
GRUNT SQUAD19136
JACKAL35125828
LOCUST991
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR966
SUPER SENTINEL551
HAWK / HORNET49933646
ELEPHANT623530
VULTURE745315
HEALING PROTECTOR323
SHIELD PROTECTOR732
GREMLIN14711612
PROPHET OF REGRET212
ELITE HONOR GUARD222
GHOST173316
ARBITER241713
INFECTED MARINES221
WRAITH321
SUICIDE GRUNTS60509
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS221
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS1,001544
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB106106
VOLLEY ABILITY269269
REINFORCEMENTS282282
ADVANCED REACTOR683458
STATION390243
RESERVES248248
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY486486
SUPER CARPET BOMB3838
LARGE CARPET BOMB7070
POWER TURRET259259
NEURAL IMPLANT170170
DEFLECTION PLATING113113
CHAIN GUN217217
GAUSS CANNON5959
GUNNER303303
GRENADIER9090
DUAL LAUNCHERS8383
SPARTAN LASER108108
RAIL GUN12656
MISSILE LAUNCHER16446
STATE OF GRACE2323
SINGULARITY1010
SACRIFICE1212
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2222
STASIS DRAIN2222
BIRTHRIGHT3333
BOOST3636
BLESSED WAREHOUSE58962
KEEP8757
TSUNAMI2121
AGE OF RECLAMATION2424
FOLLOWERS3434
INHERITANCE5050
MEDIUM TURRET109109
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1414
CITADEL13469
AGE OF DOUBT4242
REPEATING CANNON2424
FORERUNNER SHIELD2424
HURRICANE1212
DESTINY1717
SPIRIT BOND3030
BONDED SHIELD3838
ASSAULT BEAM1919
BEAM RIFLE2020
SUPREME GAUNTLET1111
DEFENSE GAUNTLET3030
STASIS BOMB1212
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1212
OVERDRIVE ABILITY11
JUMP PACK ABILITY88
LARGE TURRET7070
PEONS55
ELECTRIC SHOT66
NEEDLER195
FUEL ROD186
DEACON11
PLASMA MORTAR54
MEDIUM MAC BLAST148148
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD3,505350
LARGE MAC BLAST9393
WINGMEN3838
FLAME MORTAR3824
NEW BLOOD131131
NAPALM ADHERENT1616
FLASH BANG ABILITY3737
MEDIC8989
PIERCING SHOT4444
RPG ABILITY110110
SUPER MAC BLAST4646
ADRENALINE6464
ODST SUPER UNIT7272
REPAIR KIT1919
CHAFF POD1919
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1010
MEGA BARRAGE2929
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT88
LARGE CRYO44
FOCUSING LENS1010
MEDIUM CRYO77
CHAIN AMPLIFIER66
OXIDE TANK1010
TWIN ENGINE1313
DEFENSE TURRETS55
CERAMIC ARMOR33
SUPER CRYO33
HAWK SUPER UNIT33
BLESSED IMMOLATION22
DIVINE ABSOLUTION22
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION22
REGRET'S SENTENCE11
DEFIANT RAGE1010
FIENDISH RETURN1010
VICIOUS BLADES88
BLINDING RAGE33
GHASTLY VISION22
SPITEFUL RAGE66
ZEAL11
DEFILE11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length4.7 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length27.7 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length7.9 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length11.9 min.
PlayedNovember 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length41.1 min.
PlayedNovember 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.1 min.
PlayedNovember 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.4 min.
PlayedNovember 20, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length29.8 min.
PlayedNovember 20, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.4 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length17.1 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length6.2 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.5 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.1 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.1 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length32.5 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.7 min.
PlayedNovember 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.5 min.
PlayedNovember 15, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.5 min.
PlayedNovember 15, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.7 min.
PlayedNovember 3, 2017