Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,089
Multiplayer Matches Played 441
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 29

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played March 23, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played November 22, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 2,076 79.51%
Used: 3,415 78.16%
Covenant
Won: 535 20.49%
Used: 954 21.84%
Total Games
4369
Total Score
5,154,751
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
101,569,29023,247.727,2581.661,823,684417.41-545,700(124.90)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1,2952,052
6551,137
126226
357660
66109
112185
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST4,6571,514
DISRUPTION BOMB2,6071,628
HEAL & REPAIR9,4082,311
ODST DROP60,812905
CARPET BOMB2,022772
CRYO BOMB440171
CLEANSING3,889501
FIRE MEGA TURRET8818
TRANSPORT1,841752
VORTEX562118
RAGE64884
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD29,43012,5903,073
FIELD ARMORY2,2107751,891
VEHICLE DEPOT6,0342,4322,401
BARRACKS2,8671,0412,121
REACTOR6,9193,1932,904
TURRET10,9915,6781,970
BASE6,4922,9303,310
AIR PAD1,520518754
WAREHOUSE7,5673,369846
SHIELD GENERATOR2,7791,296791
HALL1,059493589
SUMMIT815362536
FACTORY19578138
TEMPLE1,059498872
RAILGUN TURRET02324
FLAME MORTAR TURRET02630
MISSILE TURRET012
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG1,9354,1812,663
WOLVERINE12,4268,9441,228
COBRA5,0834,164719
SPARTAN3,3412,031917
ODST / MARINE69,35860,2221,471
FLAMETHROWER8,2747,265603
GRIZZLY / SCORPION17,77712,4301,868
VULTURE1,7951,341257
HAWK / HORNET6,3455,180474
CYCLOPS1049715
GREMLIN34229840
INFECTED MARINES20220240
PROPHET OF REGRET1,206873609
JACKAL3,8123,201307
ENGINEER1,7191,083238
HUNTER10,7808,491473
ELITE HONOR GUARD456321189
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1,8581,385462
SCARAB423309211
LOCUST1,00182697
WRAITH20217942
GHOST33621618
BANSHEE2,0641,705215
VAMPIRE4,3863,516364
GRUNT SQUAD27420071
ARBITER19313598
SHIELD PROTECTOR408239128
INFECTED JACKALS994
ELEPHANT248145135
SUPER SENTINEL615325
SENTINEL1139939
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN253153165
BRUTE39832693
BRUTE CHOPPER19144126
HEALING PROTECTOR171612
SUICIDE GRUNTS27424835
INFECTED BRUTES332
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS242412
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER238238
SPARTAN LASER342342
FORTRESS3,7212,267
CHAIN GUN771771
NEW BLOOD1,3541,354
ADVANCED REACTOR3,4492,112
NAPALM ADHERENT374374
MEDIC1,1141,114
VOLLEY ABILITY1,1421,142
GAUSS CANNON6464
POWER TURRET960960
TWIN ENGINE7474
DEFLECTION PLATING572572
GRENADIER9595
RPG ABILITY1,2321,232
FLASH BANG ABILITY506506
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD16,1301,883
NEURAL IMPLANT549549
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY1,7591,759
ODST SUPER UNIT944944
LARGE TURRET371371
ADRENALINE749749
LARGE MAC BLAST853853
MEGA BARRAGE304304
WINGMEN393393
CHAFF POD238238
RESERVES566566
SUPER MAC BLAST443443
DEFENSE TURRETS4747
REINFORCEMENTS1,1391,139
RAIL GUN2,809749
PIERCING SHOT328328
OXIDE TANK250250
MISSILE LAUNCHER1,855399
MEDIUM TURRET564564
CERAMIC ARMOR2727
MEDIUM MAC BLAST1,0551,055
DUAL LAUNCHERS663663
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1717
STATION1,445886
REPAIR KIT2828
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT254254
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance262262
PEONS7070
ASSAULT BEAM371371
AGE OF RECLAMATION344344
PLASMA MODULATOR1616
REGRET'S SENTENCE303303
STRAFE77
BOOST207207
STASIS DRAIN262262
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance179179
REPEATING CANNON123123
BLESSED IMMOLATION492492
FORERUNNER SHIELD185185
CLOAK ABILITY2828
REGRET'S DOOM186186
SCOUT SHIELD55
STASIS BOMB179179
BLESSED WAREHOUSE6,194801
KEEP1,027573
OVERDRIVE ABILITY103103
HEAVY SHIELD4545
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION350350
FOLLOWERS302302
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION119119
PERSONAL SHIELD1515
STATE OF GRACE185185
BONDED SHIELD523523
CITADEL1,521777
DEFENSE GAUNTLET298298
AGE OF DOUBT580580
SHIELD AMPLIFIER6767
SCORCH ABILITY3030
DIVINE ABSOLUTION225225
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY1010
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION114114
SPIRIT BOND466466
BEAM RIFLE216216
NEEDLER29774
SUPREME GAUNTLET102102
SACRIFICE5656
DEACON1212
PLASMA MORTAR7026
FUEL ROD12236
DEFIANT RAGE7171
SPITEFUL RAGE4545
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB281281
FLAME MORTAR1,330457
HAWK SUPER UNIT8383
INHERITANCE133133
HURRICANE3535
BIRTHRIGHT9696
TSUNAMI5959
SINGULARITY1515
SUPER CARPET BOMB113113
LARGE CARPET BOMB181181
CHAIN AMPLIFIER3232
FOCUSING LENS4848
LARGE CRYO4949
SUPER CRYO2727
MEDIUM CRYO7777
FIENDISH RETURN8282
ELECTRIC SHOT44
JUMP PACK ABILITY66
DESTINY3939
VICIOUS BLADES5151
ZEAL55
DEFILE44
GHASTLY VISION2222
BLINDING RAGE1818
STABILIZERS33
AUTOCANNONS33
RAMMING TARGE11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length11.9 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.8 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.4 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length23.0 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.3 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length16.5 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length59.3 min.
PlayedNovember 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length24.0 min.
PlayedNovember 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.8 min.
PlayedNovember 1, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length9.2 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length26.2 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.4 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length17.3 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length26.1 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length23.4 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.9 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.4 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.5 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.9 min.
PlayedOctober 21, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length35.3 min.
PlayedOctober 20, 2017