Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,023
Multiplayer Matches Played 412
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 23

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played March 13, 2012
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played September 24, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 119 37.3%
Used: 268 39.12%
Covenant
Won: 200 62.7%
Used: 417 60.88%
Total Games
685
Total Score
589,493
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
16,323,91823,830.548581.25252,429368.51-23,100(33.72)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
97218
3570
68129
3582
51104
3382
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
RAGE421121
CLEANSING22244
VORTEX35275
HEAL & REPAIR734178
CARPET BOMB15051
TRANSPORT353104
CRYO BOMB20871
DISRUPTION BOMB171101
MAC BLAST22459
ODST DROP1,43727
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
TEMPLE396196350
TURRET1,8321,087333
SUMMIT513231261
SHIELD GENERATOR942464296
WAREHOUSE3,0401,393350
HALL348182168
BASE877543575
SUPPLY PAD2,3321,169227
VEHICLE DEPOT335177147
FIELD ARMORY15766143
REACTOR526268223
BARRACKS258105171
AIR PAD1416674
FACTORY20179109
MISSILE TURRET011
RAILGUN TURRET011
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ARBITER281203184
JACKAL1,3011,09367
HUNTER2,7042,324101
GHOST287504245
GRUNT SQUAD1,7721,48753
ENGINEER3,1482,311199
VAMPIRE93785075
SUICIDE GRUNTS65757969
PROPHET OF REGRET936458
ELITE HONOR GUARD33326822
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN168114108
BRUTE2,7822,15176
BRUTE CHOPPER40146114
ODST / MARINE2,7092,20974
SPARTAN602396146
WARTHOG697869237
CYCLOPS27217133
FLAMETHROWER76764862
BANSHEE3,6203,289116
SCARAB403321
LOCUST89868847
WRAITH41437746
GRIZZLY / SCORPION82961396
HAWK / HORNET1,2891,13967
VULTURE31259
ELEPHANT382931
COBRA54648443
GREMLIN79264149
WOLVERINE1,02285477
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1006629
SUPER SENTINEL24243
INFECTED GRUNTS221
HEALING PROTECTOR222
SENTINEL15152
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS222
TechBuiltGames Used
BLESSED WAREHOUSE2,618334
ASSAULT BEAM7575
STATE OF GRACE218218
FIENDISH RETURN8585
AGE OF RECLAMATION167167
SPITEFUL RAGE6666
BEAM RIFLE5252
DEFENSE GAUNTLET7878
KEEP416273
CITADEL636313
AGE OF DOUBT278278
BONDED SHIELD119119
PEONS5959
DEFIANT RAGE9090
SPIRIT BOND101101
FUEL ROD16856
CLOAK ABILITY1212
NEEDLER10465
FORERUNNER SHIELD6565
REGRET'S SENTENCE2626
REGRET'S DOOM1111
JUMP PACK ABILITY6565
GUNNER117117
LARGE TURRET6262
SPARTAN LASER4242
RAIL GUN17164
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB2525
ADRENALINE6464
REINFORCEMENTS9797
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1313
MEDIC5252
NEW BLOOD9090
ADVANCED REACTOR331188
CHAIN GUN124124
FORTRESS375198
REPAIR KIT3636
MEDIUM TURRET131131
RESERVES106106
NEURAL IMPLANT7676
FLASH BANG ABILITY7575
RPG ABILITY7575
STATION186123
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD1,294149
NAPALM ADHERENT5454
FLAME MORTAR2213
GRENADIER3737
FOLLOWERS154154
SHIELD AMPLIFIER2929
OVERDRIVE ABILITY5252
HEAVY SHIELD6060
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY1717
BLINDING RAGE4444
VICIOUS BLADES5757
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance6161
STASIS DRAIN6161
STRAFE77
SCORCH ABILITY2828
GHASTLY VISION4747
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance2424
STASIS BOMB2424
SCOUT SHIELD44
BOOST107107
PLASMA MODULATOR1313
REPEATING CANNON8484
SUPREME GAUNTLET2424
DEACON1818
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION106106
ZEAL1515
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT2727
POWER TURRET5757
DEFLECTION PLATING4141
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY7474
MISSILE LAUNCHER6625
MEGA BARRAGE1313
WINGMEN5353
FOCUSING LENS5050
GAUSS CANNON2424
CHAIN AMPLIFIER4242
HAWK SUPER UNIT2121
CHAFF POD3737
MEDIUM CRYO3131
VOLLEY ABILITY7777
LARGE MAC BLAST1616
ODST SUPER UNIT2828
DEFENSE TURRETS1212
SUPER MAC BLAST1010
OXIDE TANK3131
MEDIUM MAC BLAST2727
CERAMIC ARMOR55
TWIN ENGINE1818
SACRIFICE5555
STABILIZERS66
TSUNAMI6363
HURRICANE4040
AUTOCANNONS1010
INHERITANCE8181
BIRTHRIGHT5050
ELECTRIC SHOT4747
PLASMA MORTAR156
PIERCING SHOT2525
DEFILE66
LARGE CRYO1616
LARGE CARPET BOMB1010
DUAL LAUNCHERS4646
SINGULARITY1818
DESTINY3030
SUPER CARPET BOMB44
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION2929
BLESSED IMMOLATION3838
SUPER CRYO66
PERSONAL SHIELD99
DIVINE ABSOLUTION1818
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION44

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedSeptember 24, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length29.9 min.
PlayedSeptember 24, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 24, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length28.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 24, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 24, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length30.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 24, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length39.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length31.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length35.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length9.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length24.9 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length15.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length21.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length55.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 23, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length41.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length18.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 22, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length27.1 min.
PlayedSeptember 22, 2017