Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,139
Multiplayer Matches Played 497
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 26

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played September 26, 2014
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played December 7, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 309 95.96%
Used: 582 95.57%
Covenant
Won: 13 4.04%
Used: 27 4.43%
Total Games
609
Total Score
663,879
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
12,263,35620,136.879871.62295,756485.64-141,800(232.84)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
92176
134256
83150
35
01
1021
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
HEAL & REPAIR1,116346
ODST DROP4,13184
CARPET BOMB398166
DISRUPTION BOMB341232
CRYO BOMB19489
TRANSPORT220107
MAC BLAST288114
FIRE MEGA TURRET31
RAGE132
VORTEX101
CLEANSING12115
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD4,9632,253527
AIR PAD331139183
FIELD ARMORY363151333
REACTOR1,081525494
BASE840639549
TURRET1,369707284
BARRACKS437197342
VEHICLE DEPOT790366315
FLAME MORTAR TURRET011
TEMPLE292126
HALL241319
WAREHOUSE20012123
SHIELD GENERATOR523419
SUMMIT181012
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
ODST / MARINE7,9556,342275
WARTHOG9341,406545
VULTURE362411
GRIZZLY / SCORPION3,0522,234252
CYCLOPS222
COBRA524425113
WOLVERINE1,5541,221172
HAWK / HORNET4,1033,121172
SPARTAN630415199
SHIELD PROTECTOR322914
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR866520
SENTINEL31316
HEALING PROTECTOR10107
ELEPHANT201118
GREMLIN59595
FLAMETHROWER1,3011,185199
LOCUST111
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS17179
INFECTED MARINES24246
SUPER SENTINEL17173
ARBITER645
SUICIDE GRUNTS771
HUNTER1099311
JACKAL16215017
GHOST02525
ENGINEER55355
SCARAB17116
BANSHEE15155
WRAITH221
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN221
BRUTE331
BRUTE CHOPPER011
PROPHET OF REGRET332720
VAMPIRE82636
TechBuiltGames Used
ODST SUPER UNIT8787
LARGE MAC BLAST3030
NEW BLOOD134134
RAIL GUN329113
FORTRESS771449
ADVANCED REACTOR565369
MEGA BARRAGE1212
LARGE TURRET4040
REINFORCEMENTS230230
MEDIC104104
ADRENALINE2222
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD1,710271
RESERVES204204
RPG ABILITY122122
MEDIUM TURRET101101
FLAME MORTAR260106
MISSILE LAUNCHER365116
MEDIUM MAC BLAST4848
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB5353
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT9595
POWER TURRET156156
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY226226
STATION435297
GUNNER132132
REPAIR KIT33
VOLLEY ABILITY116116
DEFLECTION PLATING5858
WINGMEN142142
CHAFF POD105105
HAWK SUPER UNIT8989
GRENADIER3535
GAUSS CANNON1616
CHAIN GUN5757
NEURAL IMPLANT1313
SUPER CARPET BOMB88
LARGE CARPET BOMB2424
PIERCING SHOT1919
SUPER CRYO1010
LARGE CRYO2323
MEDIUM CRYO4040
SPARTAN LASER77
DUAL LAUNCHERS5555
TWIN ENGINE22
FOCUSING LENS44
CHAIN AMPLIFIER33
SUPER MAC BLAST1010
NAPALM ADHERENT55
FLASH BANG ABILITY88
BLESSED WAREHOUSE13920
KEEP2217
CITADEL3519
AGE OF DOUBT1717
NEEDLER72
PLASMA MORTAR62
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION33
FIENDISH RETURN22
STATE OF GRACE66
FOLLOWERS55
AGE OF RECLAMATION88
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS11
TSUNAMI11
HURRICANE11
INHERITANCE11
DEFIANT RAGE11
BOOST22
DEFENSE GAUNTLET88
BONDED SHIELD99
REGRET'S SENTENCE1010
ASSAULT BEAM33
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION22
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION1010
DIVINE ABSOLUTION66
BLESSED IMMOLATION1313
SPIRIT BOND77
REGRET'S DOOM77
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance66
STASIS DRAIN66
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance44
STASIS BOMB44
BEAM RIFLE11
SUPREME GAUNTLET11
FORERUNNER SHIELD22
REPEATING CANNON11
SACRIFICE11
FUEL ROD11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.7 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length9.8 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length11.6 min.
PlayedNovember 28, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.9 min.
PlayedNovember 26, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length17.8 min.
PlayedNovember 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.3 min.
PlayedNovember 4, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedNovember 1, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.4 min.
PlayedOctober 31, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedOctober 30, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.2 min.
PlayedOctober 29, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length24.5 min.
PlayedOctober 25, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.1 min.
PlayedOctober 25, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.6 min.
PlayedOctober 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length27.1 min.
PlayedOctober 14, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length23.2 min.
PlayedOctober 13, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length27.3 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length9.6 min.
PlayedOctober 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.0 min.
PlayedSeptember 12, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 12, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length29.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 7, 2017