Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,193
Multiplayer Matches Played 1,002
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 24

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played May 9, 2017
Last Mission 01 - Alpha Base Last Played September 19, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 83 38.43%
Used: 212 48.96%
Covenant
Won: 133 61.57%
Used: 221 51.04%
Total Games
433
Total Score
357,638
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
5,322,36612,291.847391.71215,540497.7800.00
LeaderGames WonGames Used
74187
133221
924
01
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
TRANSPORT7349
CARPET BOMB9762
HEAL & REPAIR21164
CLEANSING974141
FIRE MEGA TURRET8726
DISRUPTION BOMB2724
MAC BLAST2512
ODST DROP592
CRYO BOMB11
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
BARRACKS17611132
AIR PAD90951
REACTOR27229137
TURRET879182221
SUPPLY PAD1,18597147
VEHICLE DEPOT20420104
FIELD ARMORY52545
BASE29532159
TEMPLE18311175
SUMMIT1101265
WAREHOUSE1,10270170
HALL1529115
SHIELD GENERATOR1801289
FACTORY73055
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
FLAMETHROWER799600111
SPARTAN390185102
ODST / MARINE686456106
WARTHOG399401126
HAWK / HORNET19511231
GRIZZLY / SCORPION50630988
COBRA21415331
WOLVERINE1539041
VULTURE1006326
PROPHET OF REGRET22781175
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR294110108
BANSHEE865219
GHOST41150120
ELITE HONOR GUARD32321085
LOCUST1428831
CYCLOPS32274
JACKAL1,245778106
VAMPIRE1548833
ENGINEER1847634
SCARAB862454
HUNTER23013553
GRUNT SQUAD1319214
WRAITH1036421
INFECTED ELITE332
ELEPHANT2096
TechBuiltGames Used
FLAME MORTAR6932
CHAIN GUN6767
FORTRESS219120
FLASH BANG ABILITY5555
ADVANCED REACTOR10179
MISSILE LAUNCHER6034
GUNNER4949
RAIL GUN14565
REINFORCEMENTS3636
WINGMEN1717
NEW BLOOD3737
NEURAL IMPLANT4141
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY5252
STATION12567
VOLLEY ABILITY3333
GRENADIER1515
GAUSS CANNON1010
MEGA BARRAGE2020
PIERCING SHOT1313
SPARTAN LASER2525
DEFLECTION PLATING2828
BLESSED WAREHOUSE879160
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION108108
CITADEL210147
BLESSED IMMOLATION156156
RPG ABILITY2626
NAPALM ADHERENT1414
MEDIC1414
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS33
POWER TURRET2424
ADRENALINE2525
DUAL LAUNCHERS1010
OXIDE TANK99
REPAIR KIT1010
RESERVES1515
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT1414
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance3131
AGE OF DOUBT104104
STASIS DRAIN3131
SUPER CARPET BOMB55
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB1212
LARGE TURRET1717
LARGE CARPET BOMB77
MEDIUM TURRET2929
DEFENSE GAUNTLET7979
STATE OF GRACE2424
SPIRIT BOND1818
FUEL ROD11256
BONDED SHIELD3535
KEEP9258
BEAM RIFLE4949
PEONS88
REGRET'S SENTENCE5757
AGE OF RECLAMATION5555
SUPREME GAUNTLET1616
NEEDLER9345
REGRET'S DOOM2828
FORERUNNER SHIELD8686
CLOAK ABILITY1313
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance99
PLASMA MORTAR7645
STASIS BOMB99
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1414
HEAVY SHIELD2020
DIVINE ABSOLUTION4444
ASSAULT BEAM99
PERSONAL SHIELD88
FOLLOWERS4242
DEACON22
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1414
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION1313
PLASMA MODULATOR44
SCORCH ABILITY99
BOOST1212
REPEATING CANNON1010
SHIELD AMPLIFIER44
STRAFE22
SCOUT SHIELD11
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY22
SACRIFICE44
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD14017
TWIN ENGINE55
CHAFF POD33
DEFENSE TURRETS44
LARGE MAC BLAST44
ODST SUPER UNIT22
SUPER MAC BLAST44
MEDIUM MAC BLAST44
CERAMIC ARMOR11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
BARRENS (1v1)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
RELEASE (1v1)
RELEASE (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
RELEASE (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
RELEASE (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
BLOOD RIVER (1v1)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
TUNDRA (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
 
MapBARRENS (1v1)
Length25.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length1.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length16.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 19, 2017
MapRELEASE (1v1)
Length18.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 18, 2017
MapRELEASE (1v1)
Length20.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 17, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length9.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 16, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length12.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 16, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length2.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 15, 2017
MapRELEASE (1v1)
Length16.9 min.
PlayedSeptember 14, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length6.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 14, 2017
MapRELEASE (1v1)
Length12.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 14, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length7.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 14, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length19.7 min.
PlayedSeptember 14, 2017
MapBLOOD RIVER (1v1)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 14, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedSeptember 13, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length7.6 min.
PlayedSeptember 12, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length17.8 min.
PlayedSeptember 12, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length4.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 12, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length14.5 min.
PlayedSeptember 12, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length24.2 min.
PlayedSeptember 12, 2017