Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,272
Multiplayer Matches Played 502
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 25

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played May 9, 2017
Last Mission 01 - Alpha Base Last Played November 17, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 116 42.65%
Used: 282 52.42%
Covenant
Won: 156 57.35%
Used: 256 47.58%
Total Games
538
Total Score
499,764
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
7,049,84313,103.809751.81275,290511.6900.00
LeaderGames WonGames Used
104244
156254
1237
01
02
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
TRANSPORT9566
CARPET BOMB14684
HEAL & REPAIR31690
CLEANSING1,269165
FIRE MEGA TURRET12235
DISRUPTION BOMB3430
MAC BLAST3719
ODST DROP1253
CRYO BOMB11
VORTEX112
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
BARRACKS24413180
AIR PAD1361372
REACTOR37235187
TURRET1,203253287
SUPPLY PAD1,626131200
VEHICLE DEPOT29125147
FIELD ARMORY75564
BASE39148209
TEMPLE21915206
SUMMIT1331576
WAREHOUSE1,36098200
HALL18011134
SHIELD GENERATOR22818108
FACTORY87065
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
FLAMETHROWER1,051765147
SPARTAN530241142
ODST / MARINE878593140
WARTHOG511537175
HAWK / HORNET23313135
GRIZZLY / SCORPION776450129
COBRA23817139
WOLVERINE20611553
VULTURE16810941
PROPHET OF REGRET27199204
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR344130126
BANSHEE996523
GHOST45173142
ELITE HONOR GUARD364240100
LOCUST16610735
CYCLOPS534410
JACKAL1,455908125
VAMPIRE17911040
ENGINEER2258841
SCARAB1093169
HUNTER28617960
GRUNT SQUAD1449616
WRAITH1177624
INFECTED ELITE332
ELEPHANT23109
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN212
BRUTE CHOPPER022
BRUTE632
TechBuiltGames Used
FLAME MORTAR11643
CHAIN GUN9292
FORTRESS298164
FLASH BANG ABILITY7777
ADVANCED REACTOR148109
MISSILE LAUNCHER8643
GUNNER7070
RAIL GUN21593
REINFORCEMENTS5252
WINGMEN2222
NEW BLOOD5050
NEURAL IMPLANT6161
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY7979
STATION16690
VOLLEY ABILITY4646
GRENADIER1717
GAUSS CANNON1212
MEGA BARRAGE3434
PIERCING SHOT1919
SPARTAN LASER3939
DEFLECTION PLATING3838
BLESSED WAREHOUSE1,103189
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION126126
CITADEL256174
BLESSED IMMOLATION182182
RPG ABILITY3535
NAPALM ADHERENT2424
MEDIC1717
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS88
POWER TURRET3737
ADRENALINE3838
DUAL LAUNCHERS1818
OXIDE TANK1515
REPAIR KIT1919
RESERVES2424
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT2121
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance3636
AGE OF DOUBT126126
STASIS DRAIN3636
SUPER CARPET BOMB1010
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB1919
LARGE TURRET2626
LARGE CARPET BOMB1212
MEDIUM TURRET4040
DEFENSE GAUNTLET9494
STATE OF GRACE2828
SPIRIT BOND2323
FUEL ROD14868
BONDED SHIELD4444
KEEP11873
BEAM RIFLE5858
PEONS1212
REGRET'S SENTENCE7070
AGE OF RECLAMATION7070
SUPREME GAUNTLET2222
NEEDLER11258
REGRET'S DOOM3838
FORERUNNER SHIELD102102
CLOAK ABILITY1717
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1212
PLASMA MORTAR8955
STASIS BOMB1212
OVERDRIVE ABILITY1717
HEAVY SHIELD2424
DIVINE ABSOLUTION5757
ASSAULT BEAM1313
PERSONAL SHIELD1111
FOLLOWERS5454
DEACON44
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION1818
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION1818
PLASMA MODULATOR55
SCORCH ABILITY1111
BOOST1616
REPEATING CANNON1313
SHIELD AMPLIFIER66
STRAFE44
SCOUT SHIELD22
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY44
SACRIFICE66
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD21026
TWIN ENGINE66
CHAFF POD55
DEFENSE TURRETS44
LARGE MAC BLAST66
ODST SUPER UNIT33
SUPER MAC BLAST66
MEDIUM MAC BLAST77
CERAMIC ARMOR11
TSUNAMI11
INHERITANCE11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
BLOOD RIVER (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
BLOOD GULCH (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
BLOOD RIVER (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
CHASMS (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
BLOOD RIVER (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
PIRTH OUTSKIRTS (...
CHASMS (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
BARRENS (1v1)
TUNDRA (1v1)
CHASMS (1v1)
 
MapBLOOD RIVER (1v1)
Length1.6 min.
PlayedNovember 17, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length2.5 min.
PlayedNovember 15, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length7.5 min.
PlayedNovember 2, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedNovember 2, 2017
MapBLOOD GULCH (1v1)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedOctober 29, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length26.0 min.
PlayedOctober 28, 2017
MapBLOOD RIVER (1v1)
Length13.9 min.
PlayedOctober 28, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length18.6 min.
PlayedOctober 28, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length33.5 min.
PlayedOctober 27, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedOctober 27, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length25.4 min.
PlayedOctober 27, 2017
MapBLOOD RIVER (1v1)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedOctober 24, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length7.0 min.
PlayedOctober 23, 2017
MapPIRTH OUTSKIRTS (1v1)
Length0.1 min.
PlayedOctober 23, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length49.0 min.
PlayedOctober 22, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length8.6 min.
PlayedOctober 22, 2017
MapBARRENS (1v1)
Length9.5 min.
PlayedOctober 22, 2017
MapTUNDRA (1v1)
Length41.0 min.
PlayedOctober 22, 2017
MapCHASMS (1v1)
Length10.0 min.
PlayedOctober 20, 2017