Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,031
Multiplayer Matches Played 432
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 24

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played May 17, 2016
Last Mission 01 - Alpha Base Last Played October 15, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 119 76.77%
Used: 253 78.82%
Covenant
Won: 36 23.23%
Used: 68 21.18%
Total Games
321
Total Score
531,528
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
7,443,12423,187.304891.52154,689481.9042,400132.09
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1832
3275
56111
411
3167
1425
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
CLEANSING31126
CRYO BOMB17356
HEAL & REPAIR682175
DISRUPTION BOMB166104
CARPET BOMB18280
VORTEX668
TRANSPORT8439
MAC BLAST15850
ODST DROP2,30748
RAGE16223
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
TEMPLE693760
HALL623929
SHIELD GENERATOR20513060
WAREHOUSE47726061
SUPPLY PAD1,853956229
FIELD ARMORY18852114
AIR PAD242121100
VEHICLE DEPOT419222188
BASE467310275
TURRET49832371
REACTOR497264218
BARRACKS15571142
SUMMIT965339
FACTORY1558
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
PROPHET OF REGRET382428
JACKAL18714510
SENTINEL662
GHOST05151
WARTHOG439628234
HAWK / HORNET1,4451,04080
GRIZZLY / SCORPION1,317890131
SPARTAN35220198
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN13108
HUNTER34428719
BRUTE CHOPPER71710
VAMPIRE47639729
BRUTE552
BANSHEE39330623
WOLVERINE1,08389090
SCARAB13108
ENGINEER32247
ODST / MARINE2,9672,51056
COBRA22819137
ELEPHANT323
FLAMETHROWER19164
INFECTED MARINES14142
WRAITH702
ARBITER352224
LOCUST41363
SUPER SENTINEL222
GRUNT SQUAD1422
SUICIDE GRUNTS10103
VULTURE22146
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR734527
GREMLIN52525
ELITE HONOR GUARD845
TechBuiltGames Used
BLESSED WAREHOUSE43859
REGRET'S SENTENCE2727
CITADEL10560
DEFENSE GAUNTLET1212
BLESSED IMMOLATION2828
GUNNER5151
FORTRESS303192
ADVANCED REACTOR389198
GAUSS CANNON3737
WINGMEN7878
POWER TURRET9393
REINFORCEMENTS9595
LARGE CRYO1919
MISSILE LAUNCHER9519
FLAME MORTAR3113
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD970116
GRENADIER4343
STATION158103
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY125125
CHAFF POD5555
HAWK SUPER UNIT3232
RESERVES8686
MEDIUM CRYO2424
LARGE CARPET BOMB88
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB1212
ADRENALINE4747
NEURAL IMPLANT8585
CHAIN GUN9696
SPARTAN LASER6565
SINGULARITY55
FOLLOWERS2020
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2727
STASIS DRAIN2727
BONDED SHIELD2222
BIRTHRIGHT88
TSUNAMI88
AGE OF RECLAMATION4444
ASSAULT BEAM1717
SPIRIT BOND2121
INHERITANCE88
AGE OF DOUBT5757
HURRICANE77
STASIS BOMB2020
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance2020
DESTINY66
KEEP6546
MEGA BARRAGE1616
VOLLEY ABILITY9595
DUAL LAUNCHERS7171
BEAM RIFLE77
BOOST2222
STATE OF GRACE44
PIERCING SHOT3232
DEFLECTION PLATING4343
SUPER MAC BLAST1818
MEDIC5151
RPG ABILITY5656
NEW BLOOD5757
ODST SUPER UNIT4949
MEDIUM MAC BLAST2626
LARGE MAC BLAST2121
FLASH BANG ABILITY33
LARGE TURRET3232
MEDIUM TURRET4040
FOCUSING LENS88
RAIL GUN8419
SUPER CRYO1414
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT3131
HEAVY SHIELD11
STABILIZERS11
OVERDRIVE ABILITY44
SACRIFICE1212
SCORCH ABILITY11
RAMMING TARGE11
SHIELD AMPLIFIER33
AUTOCANNONS11
REPEATING CANNON1919
BLINDING RAGE1414
DEFIANT RAGE2424
VICIOUS BLADES1717
GHASTLY VISION1212
SPITEFUL RAGE2222
FIENDISH RETURN2222
NEEDLER214
SUPREME GAUNTLET33
FUEL ROD82
ZEAL11
FORERUNNER SHIELD44
SUPER CARPET BOMB44
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION2626
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION2121
PLASMA MORTAR41
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION11
DIVINE ABSOLUTION2525
REGRET'S DOOM2525
CHAIN AMPLIFIER66
NAPALM ADHERENT22
OXIDE TANK22
TWIN ENGINE11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
REPOSITORY (2v2)
BEASLEY'S PLATEAU...
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.2 min.
PlayedOctober 15, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.4 min.
PlayedOctober 9, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length17.4 min.
PlayedOctober 7, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length14.3 min.
PlayedMarch 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length24.3 min.
PlayedMarch 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.4 min.
PlayedMarch 19, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length19.5 min.
PlayedMarch 19, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.7 min.
PlayedMarch 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length8.9 min.
PlayedMarch 18, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length14.8 min.
PlayedMarch 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length15.2 min.
PlayedMarch 18, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length21.4 min.
PlayedMarch 15, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.4 min.
PlayedMarch 13, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.3 min.
PlayedMarch 13, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length13.2 min.
PlayedMarch 12, 2017
MapREPOSITORY (2v2)
Length16.6 min.
PlayedMarch 12, 2017
MapBEASLEY'S PLATEAU (2v2)
Length33.9 min.
PlayedMarch 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.2 min.
PlayedMarch 12, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length33.7 min.
PlayedMarch 12, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length21.9 min.
PlayedMarch 11, 2017