Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,528
Multiplayer Matches Played 330
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 28

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played January 12, 2013
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played December 13, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 4,628 99.91%
Used: 8,209 99.85%
Covenant
Won: 4 0.09%
Used: 12 0.15%
Total Games
8221
Total Score
13,246,995
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
186,397,32422,673.3215,0031.824,405,624535.9010,6001.29
LeaderGames WonGames Used
4,6118,180
23
1526
412
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB4,0622,925
HEAL & REPAIR19,2365,260
CARPET BOMB9,5084,803
TRANSPORT2,7421,477
CRYO BOMB3516
VORTEX267
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
BASE14,5075,7027,250
SUPPLY PAD82,70832,0017,570
BARRACKS7,6811,8385,139
VEHICLE DEPOT16,2966,6636,348
FIELD ARMORY6,4042,2565,667
REACTOR17,1677,7127,002
AIR PAD2,8331,0312,009
TURRET22,71410,6244,424
WAREHOUSE845010
SUMMIT646
HALL967
SHIELD GENERATOR18119
TEMPLE969
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG25,73826,7387,351
GRIZZLY / SCORPION50,54932,6565,395
WOLVERINE32,27122,9174,116
SPARTAN17,2758,7594,689
ODST / MARINE4,2512,9341,474
VULTURE4,0292,9011,126
COBRA20,17815,5212,086
VAMPIRE282817
FLAMETHROWER33927464
CYCLOPS904557
HAWK / HORNET1,4761,132235
BANSHEE797543
GREMLIN999
LOCUST12107
WRAITH332
HEALING PROTECTOR331
SHIELD PROTECTOR991
GHOST333
BRUTE CHOPPER11111
ELEPHANT222
SUPER SENTINEL433
SENTINEL332
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN1189
ENGINEER27186
HUNTER27275
BRUTE211
JACKAL32286
SCARAB423
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER2,8832,883
SPARTAN LASER1,8991,899
CHAIN GUN3,9303,930
POWER TURRET3,8903,890
VOLLEY ABILITY4,6444,644
ADVANCED REACTOR9,4885,845
FORTRESS16,2756,860
NEW BLOOD445445
REINFORCEMENTS2,9952,995
MEDIC9090
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB2,1912,191
RPG ABILITY324324
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY5,3685,368
RESERVES4,9174,917
STATION12,2846,432
DUAL LAUNCHERS3,0743,074
NEURAL IMPLANT3,0713,071
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT1,4831,483
MEGA BARRAGE804804
RAIL GUN3,6921,333
GAUSS CANNON692692
FLAME MORTAR3,1781,239
GRENADIER905905
PIERCING SHOT1,5311,531
DEFLECTION PLATING2,3242,324
MISSILE LAUNCHER4,6781,341
MEDIUM TURRET1,3631,363
LARGE TURRET355355
LARGE CARPET BOMB681681
ADRENALINE363363
FLASH BANG ABILITY116116
REPAIR KIT5656
SUPER CARPET BOMB260260
WINGMEN187187
NAPALM ADHERENT4545
OXIDE TANK2222
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS99
CHAFF POD8282
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD21323
HAWK SUPER UNIT1212
MEDIUM CRYO66
LARGE CRYO22
SUPER CRYO11
CITADEL169
STATE OF GRACE55
PLASMA MORTAR11
KEEP109
BONDED SHIELD55
DEFENSE GAUNTLET44
SPIRIT BOND22
INHERITANCE66
AGE OF DOUBT55
TSUNAMI33
AGE OF RECLAMATION44
BEAM RIFLE11
FORERUNNER SHIELD22
BLESSED WAREHOUSE41
BIRTHRIGHT11
FOLLOWERS11
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION11
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance11
STASIS DRAIN11
FUEL ROD41

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.6 min.
PlayedDecember 13, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.3 min.
PlayedDecember 13, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length19.3 min.
PlayedDecember 13, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length1.8 min.
PlayedDecember 13, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length10.1 min.
PlayedDecember 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length1.2 min.
PlayedDecember 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.5 min.
PlayedDecember 12, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length34.7 min.
PlayedDecember 12, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.4 min.
PlayedDecember 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length7.8 min.
PlayedDecember 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.4 min.
PlayedDecember 11, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length14.4 min.
PlayedDecember 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.8 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length6.9 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.6 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length1.5 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length23.8 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length13.5 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length9.3 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length27.6 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017