Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,508
Multiplayer Matches Played 340
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 28

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played January 12, 2013
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played February 21, 2018

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 4,764 99.92%
Used: 8,443 99.86%
Covenant
Won: 4 0.08%
Used: 12 0.14%
Total Games
8455
Total Score
13,653,901
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
191,590,00522,659.9715,4661.834,527,984535.5416,9002.00
LeaderGames WonGames Used
4,7478,414
23
1526
412
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB4,1442,988
HEAL & REPAIR19,8345,426
CARPET BOMB9,7404,929
TRANSPORT2,8461,533
CRYO BOMB3516
VORTEX267
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
BASE14,9045,8407,465
SUPPLY PAD84,92932,7897,787
BARRACKS7,9051,9055,323
VEHICLE DEPOT16,7916,8536,541
FIELD ARMORY6,5892,3185,839
REACTOR17,6807,9267,203
AIR PAD2,9291,0612,074
TURRET23,19110,8344,540
WAREHOUSE845010
SUMMIT646
HALL967
SHIELD GENERATOR18119
TEMPLE969
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG26,10827,2247,558
GRIZZLY / SCORPION52,36233,7895,579
WOLVERINE33,10623,4304,235
SPARTAN17,9359,0634,868
ODST / MARINE4,3682,9971,545
VULTURE4,1132,9581,154
COBRA20,44815,7482,116
VAMPIRE282817
FLAMETHROWER35027766
CYCLOPS904557
HAWK / HORNET1,4971,153241
BANSHEE797543
GREMLIN999
LOCUST12107
WRAITH332
HEALING PROTECTOR331
SHIELD PROTECTOR991
GHOST333
BRUTE CHOPPER11111
ELEPHANT222
SUPER SENTINEL433
SENTINEL332
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN1189
ENGINEER27186
HUNTER27275
BRUTE211
JACKAL32286
SCARAB423
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER2,9342,934
SPARTAN LASER1,9651,965
CHAIN GUN4,0854,085
POWER TURRET4,0164,016
VOLLEY ABILITY4,7704,770
ADVANCED REACTOR9,7145,992
FORTRESS16,7537,064
NEW BLOOD460460
REINFORCEMENTS3,0853,085
MEDIC9090
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB2,2472,247
RPG ABILITY334334
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY5,5375,537
RESERVES5,0645,064
STATION12,6306,623
DUAL LAUNCHERS3,1563,156
NEURAL IMPLANT3,1883,188
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT1,5301,530
MEGA BARRAGE822822
RAIL GUN3,7581,361
GAUSS CANNON702702
FLAME MORTAR3,2251,261
GRENADIER918918
PIERCING SHOT1,5461,546
DEFLECTION PLATING2,3582,358
MISSILE LAUNCHER4,7681,361
MEDIUM TURRET1,3901,390
LARGE TURRET363363
LARGE CARPET BOMB704704
ADRENALINE454454
FLASH BANG ABILITY117117
REPAIR KIT5858
SUPER CARPET BOMB273273
WINGMEN190190
NAPALM ADHERENT4646
OXIDE TANK2323
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS99
CHAFF POD8282
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD21323
HAWK SUPER UNIT1212
MEDIUM CRYO66
LARGE CRYO22
SUPER CRYO11
CITADEL169
STATE OF GRACE55
PLASMA MORTAR11
KEEP109
BONDED SHIELD55
DEFENSE GAUNTLET44
SPIRIT BOND22
INHERITANCE66
AGE OF DOUBT55
TSUNAMI33
AGE OF RECLAMATION44
BEAM RIFLE11
FORERUNNER SHIELD22
BLESSED WAREHOUSE41
BIRTHRIGHT11
FOLLOWERS11
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION11
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance11
STASIS DRAIN11
FUEL ROD41

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length7.6 min.
PlayedFebruary 21, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length22.5 min.
PlayedFebruary 20, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length12.7 min.
PlayedFebruary 20, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length15.1 min.
PlayedFebruary 20, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length7.2 min.
PlayedFebruary 19, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length29.6 min.
PlayedFebruary 19, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length30.6 min.
PlayedFebruary 18, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length32.8 min.
PlayedFebruary 18, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.6 min.
PlayedFebruary 18, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length18.3 min.
PlayedFebruary 17, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.9 min.
PlayedFebruary 17, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length15.7 min.
PlayedFebruary 17, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.7 min.
PlayedFebruary 16, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length14.3 min.
PlayedFebruary 16, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length25.8 min.
PlayedFebruary 16, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length37.6 min.
PlayedFebruary 16, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length12.7 min.
PlayedFebruary 16, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.2 min.
PlayedFebruary 16, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.6 min.
PlayedFebruary 16, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length26.3 min.
PlayedFebruary 16, 2018