Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,126
Multiplayer Matches Played 462
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 28

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played April 25, 2016
Last Mission 15 - Escape Last Played November 6, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 180 56.25%
Used: 325 57.73%
Covenant
Won: 140 43.75%
Used: 238 42.27%
Total Games
563
Total Score
779,053
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
12,880,52822,878.381,0621.89183,303325.58-52,600(93.43)
LeaderGames WonGames Used
90163
3258
92155
4067
816
58104
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
HEAL & REPAIR253126
CRYO BOMB6136
DISRUPTION BOMB10583
CARPET BOMB2418
RAGE459100
VORTEX36444
CLEANSING10513
TRANSPORT5122
MAC BLAST10042
ODST DROP1,13527
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD3,2351,252305
FIELD ARMORY19757186
AIR PAD1535276
BASE922543467
REACTOR719287287
VEHICLE DEPOT585221249
BARRACKS337125222
TEMPLE26388216
SHIELD GENERATOR598224199
HALL340120152
WAREHOUSE2,048681219
SUMMIT34381183
TURRET44718357
FACTORY615
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG545677273
HAWK / HORNET1,3271,03968
GRIZZLY / SCORPION2,4411,739181
SPARTAN828543178
FLAMETHROWER1,7471,37798
ODST / MARINE2,6662,13299
WOLVERINE1,4621,119142
ELEPHANT703663
ARBITER222129139
HUNTER3,1752,323122
JACKAL1,39395088
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN925663
BRUTE CHOPPER05758
PROPHET OF REGRET181014
BANSHEE3,0322,435128
GHOST0141142
SCARAB22198
VAMPIRE1,6721,296112
ENGINEER28024631
COBRA41131240
CYCLOPS32269
VULTURE26196
WRAITH21214
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR843
LOCUST16145
ELITE HONOR GUARD1395
SUICIDE GRUNTS895854
BRUTE17214619
GRUNT SQUAD35354
GREMLIN55245659
TechBuiltGames Used
GUNNER3232
ADRENALINE7474
RESERVES128128
REINFORCEMENTS147147
SPARTAN LASER9292
ADVANCED REACTOR428246
STATION297173
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD2,062233
FORTRESS514256
CHAIN GUN149149
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY147147
NEURAL IMPLANT114114
POWER TURRET115115
FLASH BANG ABILITY7373
NEW BLOOD6262
RPG ABILITY5353
BLESSED WAREHOUSE1,723207
AGE OF RECLAMATION9090
KEEP292181
BONDED SHIELD128128
DEFENSE GAUNTLET8484
SPIRIT BOND112112
AGE OF DOUBT158158
CITADEL442203
SUPREME GAUNTLET4343
BEAM RIFLE6565
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance9696
STASIS DRAIN9696
ASSAULT BEAM9393
INHERITANCE3131
SINGULARITY2020
HURRICANE2424
TSUNAMI3232
BLINDING RAGE4848
FOLLOWERS8686
BOOST119119
VICIOUS BLADES4646
DEFIANT RAGE9393
REPEATING CANNON9696
FORERUNNER SHIELD2121
SPITEFUL RAGE6565
GHASTLY VISION2929
FIENDISH RETURN6565
BIRTHRIGHT1818
MEDIUM TURRET4848
DESTINY1313
WINGMEN5252
GRENADIER2121
GAUSS CANNON1616
VOLLEY ABILITY132132
DUAL LAUNCHERS106106
LARGE CARPET BOMB55
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB88
PIERCING SHOT1919
REPAIR KIT55
DEFLECTION PLATING3333
CHAFF POD3434
RAIL GUN10821
DEFENSE TURRETS22
TWIN ENGINE22
NAPALM ADHERENT5959
MEGA BARRAGE77
SUPER CARPET BOMB33
LARGE TURRET3434
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT1717
MISSILE LAUNCHER15325
OXIDE TANK5050
FLAME MORTAR7113
ODST SUPER UNIT3333
MEDIC4040
LARGE MAC BLAST2121
MEDIUM MAC BLAST2525
HEAVY SHIELD44
STATE OF GRACE1111
PEONS33
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance5353
STASIS BOMB5353
REGRET'S SENTENCE66
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION33
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION33
BLESSED IMMOLATION88
DIVINE ABSOLUTION22
REGRET'S DOOM66
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION44
CERAMIC ARMOR11
SUPER MAC BLAST1919
FOCUSING LENS7575
CHAIN AMPLIFIER6464
SACRIFICE3434
PLASMA MORTAR484
FUEL ROD143
NEEDLER585
HAWK SUPER UNIT2525
LARGE CRYO1313
SUPER CRYO1111
MEDIUM CRYO2121
JUMP PACK ABILITY55
ELECTRIC SHOT33

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.3 min.
PlayedNovember 6, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.9 min.
PlayedNovember 5, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.3 min.
PlayedOctober 24, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length44.3 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length14.5 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.5 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length14.5 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.5 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length45.3 min.
PlayedOctober 16, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length20.7 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length31.0 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length10.5 min.
PlayedOctober 11, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.7 min.
PlayedAugust 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length7.6 min.
PlayedAugust 12, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length20.1 min.
PlayedAugust 12, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length1.6 min.
PlayedAugust 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length29.6 min.
PlayedAugust 9, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length19.7 min.
PlayedAugust 9, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.4 min.
PlayedAugust 9, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.6 min.
PlayedAugust 9, 2017