Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 1,425
Multiplayer Matches Played 299
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 24

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played August 5, 2015
Last Mission 04 - Arcadia City Last Played February 21, 2018

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 14 8.24%
Used: 35 10.23%
Covenant
Won: 156 91.76%
Used: 307 89.77%
Total Games
342
Total Score
360,417
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
8,399,33324,559.454441.30194,877569.828,70025.44
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1331
14
151299
46
12
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB86
HEAL & REPAIR6519
TRANSPORT11
CARPET BOMB6721
FIRE MEGA TURRET31
CRYO BOMB22
CLEANSING1,764187
VORTEX245
RAGE72
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD45718034
TURRET1,951940178
BARRACKS581929
AIR PAD482123
FIELD ARMORY331327
BASE815421292
REACTOR862931
VEHICLE DEPOT612024
TEMPLE279103243
SHIELD GENERATOR651228158
WAREHOUSE3,7391,122244
HALL438156157
SUMMIT1384772
FACTORY1523675
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG24025634
FLAMETHROWER15715020
ODST / MARINE98091627
CYCLOPS19816324
SPARTAN1239724
VULTURE403111
HAWK / HORNET14911716
GRIZZLY / SCORPION27422322
COBRA39349
WOLVERINE41338
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS12121
INFECTED MARINES13133
GREMLIN331
VAMPIRE28819923
PROPHET OF REGRET475349235
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR608454134
GHOST334515259
HUNTER2,3241,840137
JACKAL2,5832,120114
GRUNT SQUAD95677449
ENGINEER39829841
WRAITH31725739
ELITE HONOR GUARD2,3111,732163
BANSHEE26321220
LOCUST40331047
SCARAB966445
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN1286
BRUTE CHOPPER6104
BRUTE2591486
INFECTED ELITE222
ARBITER322
SUICIDE GRUNTS33252
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS9530
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1111
REINFORCEMENTS2121
ADRENALINE88
MEDIC1313
NEW BLOOD2121
ADVANCED REACTOR3617
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB1515
MEGA BARRAGE1010
WINGMEN1111
RAIL GUN14125
CHAIN GUN1313
REPAIR KIT2121
NEURAL IMPLANT44
RESERVES2424
STATION7428
RPG ABILITY1616
MEDIUM TURRET135135
MISSILE LAUNCHER329
GRENADIER1111
GUNNER1616
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT1515
POWER TURRET1616
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY1818
GAUSS CANNON77
LARGE TURRET8383
SUPER CARPET BOMB66
SPARTAN LASER33
DEFLECTION PLATING1010
FLASH BANG ABILITY1212
CHAFF POD66
VOLLEY ABILITY66
PIERCING SHOT66
NAPALM ADHERENT88
LARGE CARPET BOMB1111
OXIDE TANK55
DUAL LAUNCHERS44
FLAME MORTAR4511
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD154
LARGE CRYO11
MEDIUM CRYO11
BLESSED WAREHOUSE2,969218
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION7878
FOLLOWERS7878
KEEP583205
REGRET'S SENTENCE165165
BONDED SHIELD127127
AGE OF RECLAMATION6060
ASSAULT BEAM5757
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION134134
FUEL ROD55785
DIVINE ABSOLUTION8989
SPIRIT BOND8989
AGE OF DOUBT131131
CITADEL612211
BLESSED IMMOLATION188188
REGRET'S DOOM113113
FORERUNNER SHIELD6868
NEEDLER39584
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2626
BEAM RIFLE7474
PLASMA MODULATOR1515
PEONS4242
STASIS DRAIN2626
SUPREME GAUNTLET3636
OVERDRIVE ABILITY3838
STATE OF GRACE3434
HEAVY SHIELD3939
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION2525
SHIELD AMPLIFIER2323
SCORCH ABILITY2727
DEFENSE GAUNTLET9999
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY88
BOOST2121
PLASMA MORTAR25045
REPEATING CANNON1717
DEACON1414
CLOAK ABILITY4747
SACRIFICE88
STRAFE55
SCOUT SHIELD33
PERSONAL SHIELD3434
HURRICANE44
INHERITANCE66
TSUNAMI55
JUMP PACK ABILITY44
ELECTRIC SHOT44
SINGULARITY33
BIRTHRIGHT44
DESTINY33
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1313
STASIS BOMB1313
AUTOCANNONS22
STABILIZERS11
SPITEFUL RAGE11
ZEAL11
DEFIANT RAGE22
FIENDISH RETURN22
GHASTLY VISION11
VICIOUS BLADES11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedFebruary 21, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length6.9 min.
PlayedFebruary 21, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length57.8 min.
PlayedFebruary 21, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length17.7 min.
PlayedFebruary 19, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.9 min.
PlayedJanuary 24, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length20.6 min.
PlayedJanuary 18, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.8 min.
PlayedJanuary 18, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length0.2 min.
PlayedJanuary 18, 2018
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length13.9 min.
PlayedJanuary 18, 2018
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length16.1 min.
PlayedJanuary 16, 2018
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length33.5 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length25.9 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.6 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.9 min.
PlayedDecember 5, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.5 min.
PlayedDecember 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length33.8 min.
PlayedNovember 29, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length42.7 min.
PlayedNovember 27, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length29.3 min.
PlayedNovember 27, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length27.8 min.
PlayedNovember 25, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length4.1 min.
PlayedNovember 25, 2017