Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,198
Multiplayer Matches Played 461
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 24

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played August 5, 2015
Last Mission 04 - Arcadia City Last Played December 7, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 14 8.54%
Used: 35 10.54%
Covenant
Won: 150 91.46%
Used: 297 89.46%
Total Games
332
Total Score
343,891
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
8,214,61624,742.824321.30188,873568.898,70026.20
LeaderGames WonGames Used
1331
14
145289
46
12
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
DISRUPTION BOMB86
HEAL & REPAIR6519
TRANSPORT11
CARPET BOMB6721
FIRE MEGA TURRET31
CRYO BOMB22
CLEANSING1,700181
VORTEX245
RAGE72
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD45718034
TURRET1,927940177
BARRACKS581929
AIR PAD482123
FIELD ARMORY331327
BASE807418285
REACTOR862931
VEHICLE DEPOT612024
TEMPLE273102237
SHIELD GENERATOR644228156
WAREHOUSE3,6691,116237
HALL430155152
SUMMIT1364771
FACTORY1473674
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG24025634
FLAMETHROWER15715020
ODST / MARINE98091627
CYCLOPS19816324
SPARTAN1239724
VULTURE403111
HAWK / HORNET14911716
GRIZZLY / SCORPION27422322
COBRA39349
WOLVERINE41338
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS12121
INFECTED MARINES13133
GREMLIN331
VAMPIRE28819923
PROPHET OF REGRET466345229
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR596448130
GHOST202382253
HUNTER2,2541,808132
JACKAL2,5252,085109
GRUNT SQUAD93376047
ENGINEER38028040
WRAITH29623638
ELITE HONOR GUARD2,2461,711158
BANSHEE26321220
LOCUST38829546
SCARAB946244
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN1286
BRUTE CHOPPER6104
BRUTE2591486
INFECTED ELITE222
ARBITER322
SUICIDE GRUNTS33252
TechBuiltGames Used
FORTRESS9530
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS1111
REINFORCEMENTS2121
ADRENALINE88
MEDIC1313
NEW BLOOD2121
ADVANCED REACTOR3617
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB1515
MEGA BARRAGE1010
WINGMEN1111
RAIL GUN14125
CHAIN GUN1313
REPAIR KIT2121
NEURAL IMPLANT44
RESERVES2424
STATION7428
RPG ABILITY1616
MEDIUM TURRET134134
MISSILE LAUNCHER329
GRENADIER1111
GUNNER1616
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT1515
POWER TURRET1616
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY1818
GAUSS CANNON77
LARGE TURRET8282
SUPER CARPET BOMB66
SPARTAN LASER33
DEFLECTION PLATING1010
FLASH BANG ABILITY1212
CHAFF POD66
VOLLEY ABILITY66
PIERCING SHOT66
NAPALM ADHERENT88
LARGE CARPET BOMB1111
OXIDE TANK55
DUAL LAUNCHERS44
FLAME MORTAR4511
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD154
LARGE CRYO11
MEDIUM CRYO11
BLESSED WAREHOUSE2,904212
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION7575
FOLLOWERS7676
KEEP576202
REGRET'S SENTENCE159159
BONDED SHIELD123123
AGE OF RECLAMATION5858
ASSAULT BEAM5555
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION130130
FUEL ROD55785
DIVINE ABSOLUTION8787
SPIRIT BOND8585
AGE OF DOUBT128128
CITADEL600205
BLESSED IMMOLATION182182
REGRET'S DOOM109109
FORERUNNER SHIELD6767
NEEDLER38582
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance2525
BEAM RIFLE7171
PLASMA MODULATOR1414
PEONS4040
STASIS DRAIN2525
SUPREME GAUNTLET3535
OVERDRIVE ABILITY3737
STATE OF GRACE3333
HEAVY SHIELD3838
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION2424
SHIELD AMPLIFIER2222
SCORCH ABILITY2626
DEFENSE GAUNTLET9595
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY77
BOOST2020
PLASMA MORTAR23744
REPEATING CANNON1616
DEACON1414
CLOAK ABILITY4646
SACRIFICE77
STRAFE44
SCOUT SHIELD22
PERSONAL SHIELD3333
HURRICANE44
INHERITANCE66
TSUNAMI55
JUMP PACK ABILITY44
ELECTRIC SHOT44
SINGULARITY33
BIRTHRIGHT44
DESTINY33
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance1313
STASIS BOMB1313
AUTOCANNONS22
STABILIZERS11
SPITEFUL RAGE11
ZEAL11
DEFIANT RAGE22
FIENDISH RETURN22
GHASTLY VISION11
VICIOUS BLADES11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
 
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length33.5 min.
PlayedDecember 7, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length25.9 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.6 min.
PlayedDecember 6, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.9 min.
PlayedDecember 5, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length13.5 min.
PlayedDecember 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length33.8 min.
PlayedNovember 29, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length42.7 min.
PlayedNovember 27, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length29.3 min.
PlayedNovember 27, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length27.8 min.
PlayedNovember 25, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length4.1 min.
PlayedNovember 25, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length15.0 min.
PlayedNovember 23, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length11.5 min.
PlayedNovember 23, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.0 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length18.7 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length24.4 min.
PlayedNovember 22, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length5.7 min.
PlayedNovember 21, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length33.4 min.
PlayedNovember 20, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.2 min.
PlayedNovember 2, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.9 min.
PlayedNovember 2, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length22.5 min.
PlayedNovember 2, 2017