Player Stats


Last 24-Hours

Players Online 2,128
Multiplayer Matches Played 434
Games Played

Gamertag Search


Leaderboards

Multiplayer Maps

Skill Level 26

Black Boxes Found




Skulls Unlocked





Player Type Human First Played January 18, 2013
Last Mission 01 - Alpha Base Last Played December 14, 2017

Public - Standard Stats

Stat Category
Civilizations
Resources
Leaders
Leader Powers
Buildings
Squads
Techs
 
UNSC
Won: 1,062 47.37%
Used: 2,030 47.81%
Covenant
Won: 1,180 52.63%
Used: 2,216 52.19%
Total Games
4246
Total Score
5,196,311
ResourcesPowerGatheredTributed
TotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvgTotalAvg
93,534,76322,028.915,7971.372,112,124497.44186,40043.90
LeaderGames WonGames Used
374720
381713
391765
440818
349633
307597
Leader PowerUsedGames Used
MAC BLAST1,165458
HEAL & REPAIR3,4391,057
CARPET BOMB1,092455
CLEANSING5,692563
DISRUPTION BOMB744518
VORTEX2,644530
RAGE2,052426
CRYO BOMB735332
TRANSPORT405228
ODST DROP11,882255
BuildingBuiltLostGames Used
SUPPLY PAD16,5998,1801,762
BARRACKS1,8351,0161,302
TURRET19,35611,2292,703
FIELD ARMORY1,4736111,316
REACTOR3,4941,7151,572
BASE5,5064,0653,823
VEHICLE DEPOT2,8111,4351,255
WAREHOUSE14,9526,6591,860
FACTORY1325584
SUMMIT2,6861,1131,316
SHIELD GENERATOR6,2353,0031,623
TEMPLE2,0409711,826
HALL2,3581,0971,228
AIR PAD1,128524429
SquadBuiltLostGames Used
WARTHOG4,8075,8481,801
FLAMETHROWER10,4049,168726
ODST / MARINE21,01917,6331,070
SPARTAN4,6123,3591,112
GRIZZLY / SCORPION6,1944,542869
PROPHET OF REGRET1,031700640
WRAITH37629867
ENGINEER6,3504,597823
OFFENSIVE PROTECTOR1,5311,016467
BANSHEE6,2375,055516
GHOST551,2251,225
GRUNT SQUAD1,5711,285245
HUNTER13,73211,333986
VULTURE725606149
HAWK / HORNET6,4425,202402
WOLVERINE7,1025,667821
SCARAB716507456
ELITE HONOR GUARD1,279957265
VAMPIRE11,5499,3141,035
BRUTE CHIEFTAIN1,046700662
BRUTE3,4092,617476
BRUTE CHOPPER117762678
JACKAL19,29015,5721,083
ARBITER891633524
SUICIDE GRUNTS1,6941,408304
COBRA5,4214,525636
CYCLOPS66855666
GREMLIN826729101
LOCUST16313332
INFECTED MARINES24249
INFECTED FLAMETHROWERS212114
INFECTED JACKALS444
ELEPHANT544354383
INFECTED ELITE111
INFECTED GRUNTS221
TechBuiltGames Used
HEAVY SUPPLY PAD7,022997
ADRENALINE608608
FORTRESS3,0651,526
RAIL GUN1,173531
NEW BLOOD512512
CANISTER SHELL ABILITY643643
ADVANCED REACTOR2,1021,284
STATION1,590962
BLESSED WAREHOUSE10,9391,705
AGE OF RECLAMATION695695
HEAVY SHIELD5252
STATE OF GRACE724724
ANCESTRAL PERVERSION467467
REGRET'S SENTENCE456456
BOOST339339
KEEP2,2241,534
CITADEL3,4151,682
DIVINE ABSOLUTION259259
SCORCH ABILITY3030
REPEATING CANNON121121
AGE OF DOUBT1,3291,329
BLESSED IMMOLATION586586
DEACON1717
REGRET'S DOOM315315
ASSAULT BEAM583583
NEEDLER1,127418
SPIRIT BOND774774
PEONS6262
BONDED SHIELD866866
GUNNER366366
MEGA BARRAGE150150
MEDIUM CARPET BOMB328328
VOLLEY ABILITY635635
CHAIN GUN802802
REINFORCEMENTS791791
LARGE TURRET770770
WINGMEN331331
CHAFF POD266266
DUAL LAUNCHERS473473
MISSILE LAUNCHER1,348470
MEDIUM TURRET1,2201,220
LARGE CARPET BOMB205205
NEURAL IMPLANT584584
POWER TURRET426426
GRIZZLY SUPER UNIT226226
cov_vampire_upgrade3_balance197197
STASIS BOMB197197
CLOAK ABILITY1919
REGRET'S CONDEMNATION171171
cov_vampire_upgrade2_balance519519
STASIS DRAIN519519
SINGULARITY125125
HURRICANE250250
BIRTHRIGHT407407
TSUNAMI409409
INHERITANCE592592
FORERUNNER SHIELD433433
FOLLOWERS506506
FUEL ROD699340
PLASMA MORTAR260138
HARMONIOUS DIGESTION232232
MEDIC326326
RPG ABILITY406406
FLAME MORTAR470230
DEFENSE GAUNTLET866866
DESTINY227227
PLASMA MODULATOR1717
SACRIFICE4343
FIENDISH RETURN431431
SUPER CARPET BOMB105105
PIERCING SHOT317317
SPARTAN LASER213213
DEFLECTION PLATING470470
RESERVES972972
BEAM RIFLE740740
SUPREME GAUNTLET360360
FLASH BANG ABILITY465465
REPAIR KIT6262
NAPALM ADHERENT397397
OXIDE TANK217217
SPITEFUL RAGE273273
DEFIANT RAGE366366
VICIOUS BLADES253253
STRAFE22
BOOSTED RAM ABILITY33
BLINDING RAGE166166
GHASTLY VISION126126
AUTOCANNONS66
STABILIZERS44
DEFILE1515
ZEAL4242
LARGE CRYO217217
MEDIUM CRYO302302
HAWK SUPER UNIT140140
JUMP PACK ABILITY4949
GRENADIER185185
GAUSS CANNON124124
ELECTRIC SHOT4040
OVERDRIVE ABILITY2525
SHIELD AMPLIFIER1111
PERSONAL SHIELD1010
SUPER CRYO122122
LARGE MAC BLAST287287
ODST SUPER UNIT279279
MEDIUM MAC BLAST387387
SUPER MAC BLAST153153
FOCUSING LENS6868
CHAIN AMPLIFIER3939
HIGH TORQUE JOINTS2929
TWIN ENGINE6363
DEFENSE TURRETS4343
CERAMIC ARMOR1818
SCOUT SHIELD11

Recent Games Played - All Modes

Map
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FORT DEEN (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
EXILE (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
FROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
 
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length20.8 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length16.6 min.
PlayedDecember 14, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length6.5 min.
PlayedDecember 12, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.7 min.
PlayedDecember 11, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length0.3 min.
PlayedDecember 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length18.7 min.
PlayedDecember 11, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length8.8 min.
PlayedDecember 10, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length14.5 min.
PlayedDecember 10, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length35.6 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length12.1 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.4 min.
PlayedDecember 9, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length28.1 min.
PlayedDecember 8, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length42.1 min.
PlayedDecember 5, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length25.9 min.
PlayedDecember 3, 2017
MapFORT DEEN (3v3)
Length10.6 min.
PlayedDecember 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length2.1 min.
PlayedDecember 3, 2017
MapEXILE (3v3)
Length25.2 min.
PlayedDecember 1, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length49.1 min.
PlayedNovember 30, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length30.3 min.
PlayedNovember 30, 2017
MapFROZEN VALLEY (3v3)
Length8.7 min.
PlayedNovember 26, 2017